Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 71):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1Aespa alevikAutosmall bboxfull bbox3212399062, 215389579, 278500467,
2Aravete alevikMäeotsasmall bboxfull bbox8213084467, 213185937, 214324492, 225975517, 227392081, 227527862, 227863565, 228949056,
3DundagaAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox2338434043, 338434046,
4DundagaStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox3338443353, 350423725, 350424710,
5Harku valdAia põiksmall bboxfull bbox126880910,
6Harku valdBetoonismall bboxfull bbox126879966,
7JõgevaJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1211545729,
8Jõhvi valdPaulikusmall bboxfull bbox1230029837,
9KenniKoplismall bboxfull bbox1249392589,
10KenniVäljaotsasmall bboxfull bbox1237703522,
11Kiili alevMäesmall bboxfull bbox6211208388, 211673875, 211747742, 211906152, 214699610, 215272984,
12Kiili alevVeskismall bboxfull bbox2213815579, 227766779,
13Kohila alevJõesmall bboxfull bbox2853471319, 53471320, 53481185, 53481437, 53481492, 53481593, 53481680, 53481744, 208692721, 211100165, 211205581, 213179790, 213184140, 213187971, 213320073, 214479796, 215050335, 215130785, 215220778, 215273711, 215386671, 216263584, 226735918, 228905566, 228947455, 228974146, 228980969, 229050764,
14Kohtla-JärveKarl Lutsusmall bboxfull bbox2116696894, 116696895,
15Kose alevikÜlasesmall bboxfull bbox1213818406,
16LimbažiCēsu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1256101588,
17LimbažiLībiešu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252465279,
18LimbažiMēness ielasmall bboxfull bbox1359284894,
19LimbažiStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252636044,
20Lohkva külaVeere teesmall bboxfull bbox430225636, 211729984, 214702643, 228935286,
21Mõisaküla külaKanutismall bboxfull bbox1212784675,
22Peeri küladinamo ausmall bboxfull bbox1211262367,
23PärnuVesiroosismall bboxfull bbox2214371973, 227864076,
24Tabasalu alevikKallaste keskussmall bboxfull bbox526851348, 211207379, 213177351, 213816113, 215270437,
25TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
26TallinnErikasmall bboxfull bbox726882135, 26882191, 26882195, 26882211, 227225263, 243041084, 243041095,
27TallinnPriimurrusmall bboxfull bbox1126849123, 26849131, 26849136, 26849140, 26849149, 26849161, 26849165, 26849270, 226288335, 228927065, 228952804,
28TallinnSpordismall bboxfull bbox1726892323, 26892358, 26892409, 26892493, 26892573, 26892654, 26892703, 26895426, 214324039, 216243596, 226227400, 228297782, 228935457, 228980859, 229297601, 229297602, 229297603,
29TallinnTildrismall bboxfull bbox1426850454, 26850628, 26900215, 26920152, 214429263, 214429319, 226841132, 228342345, 228676527, 228913533, 284424275, 284424276, 284424277, 284424278,
30TallinnVihurismall bboxfull bbox726854487, 26854516, 26854561, 26854585, 26902671, 26914294, 26914418,
31Tallinnheinaväljasmall bboxfull bbox126848022,
32TartuPuiesteesmall bboxfull bbox1480976245,
33Tõrvandi alevikKarikakrasmall bboxfull bbox20211100147, 211542222, 211673053, 211725575, 211728261, 211748477, 211752529, 211904229, 211906135, 212397007, 212783522, 213185716, 213187031, 213447642, 213493187, 214839520, 215051035, 215273899, 225561913, 228444586,
34TüriTuruplatsismall bboxfull bbox1115159719,
35UngurpilsRūpnīcas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1412332607,
36Uusküla külaPõhja-Paala ühistusmall bboxfull bbox1215047529,
37Valaste külaServeääresmall bboxfull bbox1211979714,
38Valgjärve valdMetsanurga maja, Savernasmall bboxfull bbox1245435935,
39ValmieraAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox191971934,
40ValmieraBeites ielasmall bboxfull bbox1190134879, 90134887, 90135011, 90135181, 90135312, 90135250, 90135707, 90135563, 90134623, 90134694, 90134764,
41ValmieraBeātes ielasmall bboxfull bbox869607270, 69607277, 69607304, 69607354, 69607370, 69607373, 91963791, 91971979,
42ValmieraBrīvības ielasmall bboxfull bbox1245685293,
43ValmieraDauguļu ielasmall bboxfull bbox890134971, 90134890, 90134718, 90134661, 90135203, 90135787, 90135761, 90135488,
44ValmieraImantas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1990134882, 90134855, 90135048, 90135859, 90135545, 90135284, 90135034, 90135117, 90135605, 90135498, 90134600, 90134673, 90135153, 90134823, 90135657, 90135689, 90135213, 90135262, 90135713,
45ValmieraJāņa Ruģēna ielasmall bboxfull bbox281944072, 81944041,
46ValmieraKalna ielasmall bboxfull bbox890134946, 90135053, 90135611, 90135338, 90135770, 90135151, 90135303, 90134730,
47ValmieraKocēnu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1790134921, 90134948, 90135050, 90135059, 90135131, 90135148, 90135406, 90135310, 90135760, 90135610, 90134611, 90134628, 90134762, 90134779, 90134559, 90134568, 90135864,
48ValmieraLiepu ielasmall bboxfull bbox169607382,
49ValmieraLoku ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944032,
12
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.