Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 557):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1AavikuKesk teesmall bboxfull bbox1547289558,
2Aespa alevikAutosmall bboxfull bbox3212399062, 215389579, 278500467,
3Aespa alevikLepasmall bboxfull bbox4489526310, 489526311, 489526312, 489526313,
4Aespa alevikTammesmall bboxfull bbox2489526315, 489526316,
5Ahisilla külaMiku teesmall bboxfull bbox1612536600,
6Alliku külaKauri teesmall bboxfull bbox1926872127, 26872134, 26872156, 26872167, 26872176, 26872269, 26872283, 26872342, 26872369, 26873570, 26873652, 26873723, 26899757, 26899785, 26899787, 71780069, 71800100, 98728843, 215387142,
7Alliku külaTammelehe teesmall bboxfull bbox1462127110,
8Alliku külaVeskirahva pstsmall bboxfull bbox126885445,
9Aravete alevikMäeotsasmall bboxfull bbox8213084467, 213185937, 214324492, 225975517, 227392081, 227527862, 227863565, 228949056,
10Aravete alevikMäetagusesmall bboxfull bbox2494369499, 494369534,
11Aravete alevikTööstuse teesmall bboxfull bbox3494369474, 494369476, 494369478,
12ArukülaHarju teesmall bboxfull bbox1524899710,
13ArukülaSuvilasmall bboxfull bbox1524899649,
14DundagaAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox184774448,
15Eametsa külaNigula teesmall bboxfull bbox19211206175, 211709259, 213074574, 213077216, 213129685, 213130477, 214326611, 214476682, 214666830, 215222251, 215270776, 226065051, 226715174, 227466187, 227576265, 228622699, 228899068, 228911665, 228965484,
16Eidapere alevikTuulesmall bboxfull bbox1463395453,
17ElvaKõrresmall bboxfull bbox1467153613,
18ElvaMarjasmall bboxfull bbox1467153612,
19Haabneeme alevikPargi teesmall bboxfull bbox1551327087,
20Haabneeme alevikPõldheina teesmall bboxfull bbox3474403177, 474403178, 474403179,
21Haabneeme alevikRavi teesmall bboxfull bbox1501109441,
22Haapsalu linnVeesmall bboxfull bbox1463589091,
23HaapsaluTaimesmall bboxfull bbox1594311846,
24Haaslava külaHeki teesmall bboxfull bbox6458458828, 458458829, 458458830, 458458831, 458458832, 458458833,
25Haaslava külaMänni teesmall bboxfull bbox5458455920, 458455921, 458455922, 458455923, 458455924,
26Haaslava külaNurme teesmall bboxfull bbox1458458824,
27Haaslava külaPaju teesmall bboxfull bbox2458458821, 458458822,
28Haaslava külaPajusalu teesmall bboxfull bbox1458458823,
29Haaslava külaPapli teesmall bboxfull bbox2458458826, 458458827,
30Haaslava külaPihlaka teesmall bboxfull bbox3458458814, 458458819, 458458820,
31Haaslava külaUue-Eerikasmall bboxfull bbox1458458835,
32Harku valdPäikesetornsmall bboxfull bbox1233549793,
33Harkujärve külaJaan Venteri teesmall bboxfull bbox1515611477,
34Iisaku alevikSõprusesmall bboxfull bbox1440792159,
35Ilmandu külaSõrve teesmall bboxfull bbox1586848476,
36Jälgimäe külaMurimäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1546662238,
37Jälgimäe külaPärnu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1512168919,
38Jälgimäe külaUrda teesmall bboxfull bbox1548739143,
39Jämejala külaLauri teesmall bboxfull bbox1502942789,
40Jämejala külaSakala pstsmall bboxfull bbox1502831986,
41Jämejala külaÕuna teesmall bboxfull bbox1502942375,
42JärvekülaLeerimäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1449567118,
43JärvekülaLoopealse teesmall bboxfull bbox1489754562,
44Jõgeva alevikMurusmall bboxfull bbox1213183170,
45JõgevaAiasmall bboxfull bbox1538832775,
46JõgevaJaamasmall bboxfull bbox2211545729, 483247559,
47JõgevaSuursmall bboxfull bbox1476114801,
48Jõhvi valdPaulikusmall bboxfull bbox1230029837,
49JõhviNarva mntsmall bboxfull bbox1588797151,
123456789101112
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.