Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (41):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1Aespa alevikAutosmall bboxfull bbox3212399062, 215389579, 278500467,
2Aravete alevikMäeotsasmall bboxfull bbox8213084467, 213185937, 214324492, 225975517, 227392081, 227527862, 227863565, 228949056,
3DundagaAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox2338434043, 338434046,
4DundagaStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox3338443353, 350423725, 350424710,
5Harku valdAia põiksmall bboxfull bbox126880910,
6Harku valdBetoonismall bboxfull bbox126879966,
7JõgevaJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1211545729,
8Jõhvi valdPaulikusmall bboxfull bbox1230029837,
9KenniKoplismall bboxfull bbox1249392589,
10KenniVäljaotsasmall bboxfull bbox1237703522,
11Kiili alevMäesmall bboxfull bbox6211208388, 211673875, 211747742, 211906152, 214699610, 215272984,
12Kiili alevVeskismall bboxfull bbox2213815579, 227766779,
13Kohila alevJõesmall bboxfull bbox2853471319, 53471320, 53481185, 53481437, 53481492, 53481593, 53481680, 53481744, 208692721, 211100165, 211205581, 213179790, 213184140, 213187971, 213320073, 214479796, 215050335, 215130785, 215220778, 215273711, 215386671, 216263584, 226735918, 228905566, 228947455, 228974146, 228980969, 229050764,
14Kohtla-JärveKarl Lutsusmall bboxfull bbox2116696894, 116696895,
15Kose alevikÜlasesmall bboxfull bbox1213818406,
16LimbažiLībiešu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252465279,
17LimbažiStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252636044,
18Lohkva külaVeere teesmall bboxfull bbox430225636, 211729984, 214702643, 228935286,
19Mõisaküla külaKanutismall bboxfull bbox1212784675,
20Peeri küladinamo ausmall bboxfull bbox1211262367,
21PärnuVesiroosismall bboxfull bbox2214371973, 227864076,
22Tabasalu alevikKallaste keskussmall bboxfull bbox526851348, 211207379, 213177351, 213816113, 215270437,
23TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
24TallinnPriimurrusmall bboxfull bbox1126849123, 26849131, 26849136, 26849140, 26849149, 26849161, 26849165, 26849270, 226288335, 228927065, 228952804,
25TallinnSpordismall bboxfull bbox1726892323, 26892358, 26892409, 26892493, 26892573, 26892654, 26892703, 26895426, 214324039, 216243596, 226227400, 228297782, 228935457, 228980859, 229297601, 229297602, 229297603,
26TallinnTildrismall bboxfull bbox1426850454, 26850628, 26900215, 26920152, 214429263, 214429319, 226841132, 228342345, 228676527, 228913533, 284424275, 284424276, 284424277, 284424278,
27TallinnVihurismall bboxfull bbox726854487, 26854516, 26854561, 26854585, 26902671, 26914294, 26914418,
28Tallinnheinaväljasmall bboxfull bbox126848022,
29TartuPuiesteesmall bboxfull bbox1480976245,
30Tõrvandi alevikKarikakrasmall bboxfull bbox20211100147, 211542222, 211673053, 211725575, 211728261, 211748477, 211752529, 211904229, 211906135, 212397007, 212783522, 213185716, 213187031, 213447642, 213493187, 214839520, 215051035, 215273899, 225561913, 228444586,
31TüriTuruplatsismall bboxfull bbox1115159719,
32Uusküla külaPõhja-Paala ühistusmall bboxfull bbox1215047529,
33Valaste külaServeääresmall bboxfull bbox1211979714,
34Valgjärve valdMetsanurga maja, Savernasmall bboxfull bbox1245435935,
35Vana-Jõgeva külaTulbi aedlinnsmall bboxfull bbox10211206894, 211369149, 211542289, 231369214, 234769724, 241121590, 246836696, 249236415, 250127664, 250167197,
36VentspilsCeltnieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox1428399176,
37ViljandiRaudteesmall bboxfull bbox1195294246,
38БорисовичиБалтийская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox2424028244, 424028245,
39БорисовичиЗавеличенская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox1430152052,
40Борисовичиулица Михаила Егороваsmall bboxfull bbox1344221939,
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.