Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 86):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1TallinnPaepargismall bboxfull bbox9545098686, 545098687, 601354880, 601354883, 601354887, 601354891, 601354895, 601354898, 601354901,
2TallinnOkkasmall bboxfull bbox826907834, 26907842, 26907864, 26907872, 26907874, 243069337, 243069338, 243069339,
3TallinnVanakuusmall bboxfull bbox8449525194, 476615918, 476615919, 476615920, 476615921, 579661800, 579661801, 579661802,
4TallinnVihurismall bboxfull bbox726854487, 26854516, 26854561, 26854585, 26902671, 26914294, 26914418,
5TallinnLiblesmall bboxfull bbox6453827265, 453827266, 453827267, 545325129, 545325130, 545325131,
6TallinnEduard Vilde teesmall bboxfull bbox5484724165, 484724166, 531388500, 578197948, 578197952,
7TallinnKakumäe teesmall bboxfull bbox5449525196, 449525197, 449525205, 449525206, 449525207,
8TallinnRõugusmall bboxfull bbox5436943137, 449525193, 449525198, 449525199, 449525200,
9TallinnTohusmall bboxfull bbox5448556039, 448556041, 448556045, 448556046, 448556047,
10TallinnLiivaojasmall bboxfull bbox4571111923, 571111925, 571111926, 571115383,
11TallinnPirita teesmall bboxfull bbox4548526011, 551635324, 551635325, 551635326,
12TallinnRehe põiksmall bboxfull bbox4503430558, 503430559, 503430560, 503430562,
13TallinnTedresmall bboxfull bbox4454628211, 529222782, 529222786, 529224436,
14TallinnValgevasesmall bboxfull bbox4501124050, 501124051, 501124052, 501124053,
15TallinnVana-Kalamajasmall bboxfull bbox4447745561, 532365938, 532365939, 532365940,
16TallinnVana-Kuulismall bboxfull bbox4448556042, 448556043, 463994604, 463994607,
17TallinnKetrajasmall bboxfull bbox3453662048, 453662049, 453662050,
18TallinnLaevastikusmall bboxfull bbox3490293434, 490293582, 490293750,
19TallinnLasnamäesmall bboxfull bbox3551322370, 551322371, 551322372,
20TallinnLootuse põiksmall bboxfull bbox326910005, 26911668, 26911684,
21TallinnMäesmall bboxfull bbox3551635320, 551635321, 551635322,
22TallinnRauasmall bboxfull bbox3455069111, 489018159, 544307532,
23TallinnRehesmall bboxfull bbox3503430561, 503430563, 503430564,
24TallinnRästasmall bboxfull bbox3454628210, 482460596, 482460598,
25TallinnTähistaevasmall bboxfull bbox3449525195, 449525202, 449525203,
26TallinnJoasmall bboxfull bbox2552550222, 552550223,
27TallinnKadaka pstsmall bboxfull bbox2544419159, 544419162,
28TallinnKaskede pstsmall bboxfull bbox2512166953, 512166954,
29TallinnKolde pstsmall bboxfull bbox2440318244, 548508225,
30TallinnLubjasmall bboxfull bbox2460584840, 551322377,
31TallinnLuhasmall bboxfull bbox2464119723, 464119724,
32TallinnMäealusesmall bboxfull bbox2457058337, 513884369,
33TallinnNoorkuusmall bboxfull bbox2449525192, 449525201,
34TallinnPikksilmasmall bboxfull bbox2448022166, 448022167,
35TallinnPoordismall bboxfull bbox2464119732, 464119733,
36TallinnSaagismall bboxfull bbox2512161410, 512169819,
37TallinnSinimäesmall bboxfull bbox2469924431, 469924432,
38TallinnSipelgasmall bboxfull bbox2457735254, 457735255,
39TallinnSuur-Ameerikasmall bboxfull bbox2464119727, 464119728,
40TallinnTartu mntsmall bboxfull bbox2460584838, 551322366,
41TallinnVeerennismall bboxfull bbox2464119725, 545325133,
42TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
43TallinnAlvarismall bboxfull bbox1448556044,
44TallinnAnts Lauterismall bboxfull bbox1538997222,
45TallinnHalsismall bboxfull bbox126904792,
46TallinnHelismall bboxfull bbox1549375427,
47TallinnJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1495265661,
48TallinnJaan Poskasmall bboxfull bbox1547287767,
49TallinnJakobismall bboxfull bbox1519552629,
50TallinnJĂĽri Vilmsismall bboxfull bbox1464119738,
12
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.