Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (38):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1Kohila alevJõesmall bboxfull bbox2853471319, 53471320, 53481185, 53481437, 53481492, 53481593, 53481680, 53481744, 208692721, 211100165, 211205581, 213179790, 213184140, 213187971, 213320073, 214479796, 215050335, 215130785, 215220778, 215273711, 215386671, 216263584, 226735918, 228905566, 228947455, 228974146, 228980969, 229050764,
2Tõrvandi alevikKarikakrasmall bboxfull bbox20211100147, 211542222, 211673053, 211725575, 211728261, 211748477, 211752529, 211904229, 211906135, 212397007, 212783522, 213185716, 213187031, 213447642, 213493187, 214839520, 215051035, 215273899, 225561913, 228444586,
3TallinnSpordismall bboxfull bbox1726892323, 26892358, 26892409, 26892493, 26892573, 26892654, 26892703, 26895426, 214324039, 216243596, 226227400, 228297782, 228935457, 228980859, 229297601, 229297602, 229297603,
4TallinnTildrismall bboxfull bbox1426850454, 26850628, 26900215, 26920152, 214429263, 214429319, 226841132, 228342345, 228676527, 228913533, 284424275, 284424276, 284424277, 284424278,
5Karla külaLodjapuu teesmall bboxfull bbox1126846787, 26846803, 26846901, 211667706, 213177980, 214192512, 215051159, 215388539, 218195635, 219804658, 228438330,
6TallinnPriimurrusmall bboxfull bbox1126849123, 26849131, 26849136, 26849140, 26849149, 26849161, 26849165, 26849270, 226288335, 228927065, 228952804,
7Vana-Jõgeva külaTulbi aedlinnsmall bboxfull bbox10211206894, 211369149, 211542289, 231369214, 234769724, 241121590, 246836696, 249236415, 250127664, 250167197,
8TallinnVihurismall bboxfull bbox726854487, 26854516, 26854561, 26854585, 26902671, 26914294, 26914418,
9Kiili alevMäesmall bboxfull bbox6211208388, 211673875, 211747742, 211906152, 214699610, 215272984,
10Tabasalu alevikKallaste keskussmall bboxfull bbox526851348, 211207379, 213177351, 213816113, 215270437,
11Lohkva külaVeere teesmall bboxfull bbox430225636, 211729984, 214702643, 228935286,
12Aespa alevikAutosmall bboxfull bbox3212399062, 215389579, 278500467,
13DundagaStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox3338443353, 350423725, 350424710,
14DundagaAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox2338434043, 338434046,
15Kiili alevVeskismall bboxfull bbox2213815579, 227766779,
16Kohtla-JärveKarl Lutsusmall bboxfull bbox2116696894, 116696895,
17PärnuVesiroosismall bboxfull bbox2214371973, 227864076,
18JõgevaJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1211545729,
19Jõhvi valdPaulikusmall bboxfull bbox1230029837,
20KenniKoplismall bboxfull bbox1249392589,
21KenniVäljaotsasmall bboxfull bbox1237703522,
22Kose alevikÜlasesmall bboxfull bbox1213818406,
23LimbažiLībiešu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252465279,
24LimbažiStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252636044,
25MazsalacaParka ielasmall bboxfull bbox1297137377,
26Mõisaküla külaKanutismall bboxfull bbox1212784675,
27Peeri küladinamo ausmall bboxfull bbox1211262367,
28TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
29Tallinnheinaväljasmall bboxfull bbox126848022,
30TartuPuiesteesmall bboxfull bbox1480976245,
31TüriTuruplatsismall bboxfull bbox1115159719,
32Uusküla külaPõhja-Paala ühistusmall bboxfull bbox1215047529,
33VentspilsCeltnieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox1428399176,
34ViljandiRaudteesmall bboxfull bbox1195294246,
35БорисовичиЗавеличенская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox1430152052,
36Борисовичиулица Михаила Егороваsmall bboxfull bbox1344221939,
37ПсковБалтийская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox1424028244,
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.