Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (46):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1Kohila alevJõesmall bboxfull bbox2853471319, 53471320, 53481185, 53481437, 53481492, 53481593, 53481680, 53481744, 208692721, 211100165, 211205581, 213179790, 213184140, 213187971, 213320073, 214479796, 215050335, 215130785, 215220778, 215273711, 215386671, 216263584, 226735918, 228905566, 228947455, 228974146, 228980969, 229050764,
2Võsu alevikLainesmall bboxfull bbox23211673971, 213187426, 213189773, 213493948, 214193253, 214478212, 214669396, 215049245, 215053279, 215219698, 215275029, 226138375, 226227429, 226227800, 226603548, 226870869, 227136806, 227477007, 227825719, 227864839, 228120869, 228353379, 228976756,
3Tõrvandi alevikKarikakrasmall bboxfull bbox20211100147, 211542222, 211673053, 211725575, 211728261, 211748477, 211752529, 211904229, 211906135, 212397007, 212783522, 213185716, 213187031, 213447642, 213493187, 214839520, 215051035, 215273899, 225561913, 228444586,
4TallinnSpordismall bboxfull bbox1726892323, 26892358, 26892409, 26892493, 26892573, 26892654, 26892703, 26895426, 214324039, 216243596, 226227400, 228297782, 228935457, 228980859, 229297601, 229297602, 229297603,
5TallinnTildrismall bboxfull bbox1426850454, 26850628, 26900215, 26920152, 214429263, 214429319, 226841132, 228342345, 228676527, 228913533, 284424275, 284424276, 284424277, 284424278,
6TallinnPriimurrusmall bboxfull bbox1126849123, 26849131, 26849136, 26849140, 26849149, 26849161, 26849165, 26849270, 226288335, 228927065, 228952804,
7Vana-Jõgeva külaTulbi aedlinnsmall bboxfull bbox10211206894, 211369149, 211542289, 231369214, 234769724, 241121590, 246836696, 249236415, 250127664, 250167197,
8Aravete alevikMäeotsasmall bboxfull bbox8213084467, 213185937, 214324492, 225975517, 227392081, 227527862, 227863565, 228949056,
9TallinnErikasmall bboxfull bbox726882135, 26882191, 26882195, 26882211, 227225263, 243041084, 243041095,
10TallinnVihurismall bboxfull bbox726854487, 26854516, 26854561, 26854585, 26902671, 26914294, 26914418,
11Kiili alevMäesmall bboxfull bbox6211208388, 211673875, 211747742, 211906152, 214699610, 215272984,
12Tabasalu alevikKallaste keskussmall bboxfull bbox526851348, 211207379, 213177351, 213816113, 215270437,
13Lohkva külaVeere teesmall bboxfull bbox430225636, 211729984, 214702643, 228935286,
14Aespa alevikAutosmall bboxfull bbox3212399062, 215389579, 278500467,
15DundagaStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox3338443353, 350423725, 350424710,
16DundagaAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox2338434043, 338434046,
17Kiili alevVeskismall bboxfull bbox2213815579, 227766779,
18Kohtla-JärveKarl Lutsusmall bboxfull bbox2116696894, 116696895,
19PärnuVesiroosismall bboxfull bbox2214371973, 227864076,
20БорисовичиБалтийская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox2424028244, 424028245,
21Harku valdAia põiksmall bboxfull bbox126880910,
22Harku valdBetoonismall bboxfull bbox126879966,
23JõgevaJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1211545729,
24Jõhvi valdPaulikusmall bboxfull bbox1230029837,
25KenniKoplismall bboxfull bbox1249392589,
26KenniVäljaotsasmall bboxfull bbox1237703522,
27Kose alevikÜlasesmall bboxfull bbox1213818406,
28LimbažiLībiešu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252465279,
29LimbažiStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252636044,
30Mõisaküla külaKanutismall bboxfull bbox1212784675,
31Peeri küladinamo ausmall bboxfull bbox1211262367,
32TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
33Tallinnheinaväljasmall bboxfull bbox126848022,
34TartuPuiesteesmall bboxfull bbox1480976245,
35TüriTuruplatsismall bboxfull bbox1115159719,
36UngurpilsRūpnīcas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1412332607,
37Uusküla külaPõhja-Paala ühistusmall bboxfull bbox1215047529,
38Valaste külaServeääresmall bboxfull bbox1211979714,
39Valgjärve valdMetsanurga maja, Savernasmall bboxfull bbox1245435935,
40ValmieraAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox191971934,
41ValmieraTērbatas ielasmall bboxfull bbox191971976,
42VentspilsCeltnieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox1428399176,
43ViljandiRaudteesmall bboxfull bbox1195294246,
44БорисовичиЗавеличенская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox1430152052,
45Борисовичиулица Михаила Егороваsmall bboxfull bbox1344221939,
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.