Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (41):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1Kohila alevJõesmall bboxfull bbox2853471319, 53471320, 53481185, 53481437, 53481492, 53481593, 53481680, 53481744, 208692721, 211100165, 211205581, 213179790, 213184140, 213187971, 213320073, 214479796, 215050335, 215130785, 215220778, 215273711, 215386671, 216263584, 226735918, 228905566, 228947455, 228974146, 228980969, 229050764,
2Tõrvandi alevikKarikakrasmall bboxfull bbox20211100147, 211542222, 211673053, 211725575, 211728261, 211748477, 211752529, 211904229, 211906135, 212397007, 212783522, 213185716, 213187031, 213447642, 213493187, 214839520, 215051035, 215273899, 225561913, 228444586,
3TallinnSpordismall bboxfull bbox1726892323, 26892358, 26892409, 26892493, 26892573, 26892654, 26892703, 26895426, 214324039, 216243596, 226227400, 228297782, 228935457, 228980859, 229297601, 229297602, 229297603,
4TallinnTildrismall bboxfull bbox1426850454, 26850628, 26900215, 26920152, 214429263, 214429319, 226841132, 228342345, 228676527, 228913533, 284424275, 284424276, 284424277, 284424278,
5TallinnPriimurrusmall bboxfull bbox1126849123, 26849131, 26849136, 26849140, 26849149, 26849161, 26849165, 26849270, 226288335, 228927065, 228952804,
6Vana-Jõgeva külaTulbi aedlinnsmall bboxfull bbox10211206894, 211369149, 211542289, 231369214, 234769724, 241121590, 246836696, 249236415, 250127664, 250167197,
7Aravete alevikMäeotsasmall bboxfull bbox8213084467, 213185937, 214324492, 225975517, 227392081, 227527862, 227863565, 228949056,
8TallinnVihurismall bboxfull bbox726854487, 26854516, 26854561, 26854585, 26902671, 26914294, 26914418,
9Kiili alevMäesmall bboxfull bbox6211208388, 211673875, 211747742, 211906152, 214699610, 215272984,
10Tabasalu alevikKallaste keskussmall bboxfull bbox526851348, 211207379, 213177351, 213816113, 215270437,
11Lohkva külaVeere teesmall bboxfull bbox430225636, 211729984, 214702643, 228935286,
12Aespa alevikAutosmall bboxfull bbox3212399062, 215389579, 278500467,
13DundagaStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox3338443353, 350423725, 350424710,
14DundagaAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox2338434043, 338434046,
15Kiili alevVeskismall bboxfull bbox2213815579, 227766779,
16Kohtla-JärveKarl Lutsusmall bboxfull bbox2116696894, 116696895,
17PärnuVesiroosismall bboxfull bbox2214371973, 227864076,
18БорисовичиБалтийская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox2424028244, 424028245,
19Harku valdAia põiksmall bboxfull bbox126880910,
20Harku valdBetoonismall bboxfull bbox126879966,
21JõgevaJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1211545729,
22Jõhvi valdPaulikusmall bboxfull bbox1230029837,
23KenniKoplismall bboxfull bbox1249392589,
24KenniVäljaotsasmall bboxfull bbox1237703522,
25Kose alevikÜlasesmall bboxfull bbox1213818406,
26LimbažiLībiešu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252465279,
27LimbažiStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252636044,
28Mõisaküla külaKanutismall bboxfull bbox1212784675,
29Peeri küladinamo ausmall bboxfull bbox1211262367,
30TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
31Tallinnheinaväljasmall bboxfull bbox126848022,
32TartuPuiesteesmall bboxfull bbox1480976245,
33TüriTuruplatsismall bboxfull bbox1115159719,
34Uusküla külaPõhja-Paala ühistusmall bboxfull bbox1215047529,
35Valaste külaServeääresmall bboxfull bbox1211979714,
36Valgjärve valdMetsanurga maja, Savernasmall bboxfull bbox1245435935,
37VentspilsCeltnieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox1428399176,
38ViljandiRaudteesmall bboxfull bbox1195294246,
39БорисовичиЗавеличенская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox1430152052,
40Борисовичиулица Михаила Егороваsmall bboxfull bbox1344221939,
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.