Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (34):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1Kohila alevJõesmall bboxfull bbox2853471319, 53471320, 53481185, 53481437, 53481492, 53481593, 53481680, 53481744, 208692721, 211100165, 211205581, 213179790, 213184140, 213187971, 213320073, 214479796, 215050335, 215130785, 215220778, 215273711, 215386671, 216263584, 226735918, 228905566, 228947455, 228974146, 228980969, 229050764,
2Tõrvandi alevikKarikakrasmall bboxfull bbox20211100147, 211542222, 211673053, 211725575, 211728261, 211748477, 211752529, 211904229, 211906135, 212397007, 212783522, 213185716, 213187031, 213447642, 213493187, 214839520, 215051035, 215273899, 225561913, 228444586,
3TallinnSpordismall bboxfull bbox1726892323, 26892358, 26892409, 26892493, 26892573, 26892654, 26892703, 26895426, 214324039, 216243596, 226227400, 228297782, 228935457, 228980859, 229297601, 229297602, 229297603,
4Karla külaLodjapuu teesmall bboxfull bbox1126846787, 26846803, 26846901, 211667706, 213177980, 214192512, 215051159, 215388539, 218195635, 219804658, 228438330,
5Vana-Jõgeva külaTulbi aedlinnsmall bboxfull bbox10211206894, 211369149, 211542289, 231369214, 234769724, 241121590, 246836696, 249236415, 250127664, 250167197,
6TallinnVihurismall bboxfull bbox726854487, 26854516, 26854561, 26854585, 26902671, 26914294, 26914418,
7Kiili alevMäesmall bboxfull bbox6211208388, 211673875, 211747742, 211906152, 214699610, 215272984,
8Tabasalu alevikKallaste keskussmall bboxfull bbox526851348, 211207379, 213177351, 213816113, 215270437,
9Lohkva külaVeere teesmall bboxfull bbox430225636, 211729984, 214702643, 228935286,
10Aespa alevikAutosmall bboxfull bbox3212399062, 215389579, 278500467,
11DundagaStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox3338443353, 350423725, 350424710,
12Meremõisa külaMerihobu põiksmall bboxfull bbox3211369416, 211980232, 214700450,
13DundagaAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox2338434043, 338434046,
14Kiili alevVeskismall bboxfull bbox2213815579, 227766779,
15Kohtla-JärveKarl Lutsusmall bboxfull bbox2116696894, 116696895,
16PärnuVesiroosismall bboxfull bbox2214371973, 227864076,
17Jõhvi valdPaulikusmall bboxfull bbox1230029837,
18KenniKoplismall bboxfull bbox1249392589,
19KenniVäljaotsasmall bboxfull bbox1237703522,
20Kose alevikÜlasesmall bboxfull bbox1213818406,
21LimbažiLībiešu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252465279,
22MazsalacaParka ielasmall bboxfull bbox1297137377,
23Mõisaküla külaKanutismall bboxfull bbox1212784675,
24Peeri küladinamo ausmall bboxfull bbox1211262367,
25TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
26Tallinnheinaväljasmall bboxfull bbox126848022,
27TartuPuiesteesmall bboxfull bbox1480976245,
28TüriTuruplatsismall bboxfull bbox1115159719,
29Uusküla külaPõhja-Paala ühistusmall bboxfull bbox1215047529,
30VentspilsCeltnieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox1428399176,
31БорисовичиЗавеличенская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox1430152052,
32Борисовичиулица Михаила Егороваsmall bboxfull bbox1344221939,
33ПсковБалтийская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox1424028244,
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.