Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (21):
#CityStreet name*EditBuildings which need that
1Alliku külaKotka põikEdit with JOSMEdit with iD526872204, 26872262, 26872313, 26872390, 26872411,
2Alliku külaKarupesaEdit with JOSMEdit with iD326881714, 26881722, 26881732,
3Rae külaKanali põikEdit with JOSMEdit with iD326879671, 26879838, 106662753,
4MaarduTulisilla teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD226909289, 26909329,
5Manniva külaPärli teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD2116323453, 116323495,
6Obinitsa külaKesktänavEdit with JOSMEdit with iD2184529259, 184529509,
7PärnuAnton Hansen Tammsaare pstEdit with JOSMEdit with iD273540318, 74569531,
8Rebala külaPiiri teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD2116353165, 303732372,
9TallinnKärberiEdit with JOSMEdit with iD226870436, 734868205,
10TallinnVerstaEdit with JOSMEdit with iD226867367, 26867462,
11Assaku alevikRõõlaEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126905847,
12JärvekülaKuninga teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126906157,
13Lagedi alevikValtsiEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126864221,
14Lehmja külaPõllukivi teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126905172,
15Pringi külaKingu teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126875997,
16Pällu külaKohevpesaEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1249762976,
17Rae külaRaki teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126905927,
18Räni alevikMaakiviEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1224219599,
19SillamäeKeskEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1246386576,
20TallinnLennujaama teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126879665,
21Tänassilma külaNõmmeliiva teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1621762446,
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.
Make sure the RemoteControl is enabled in JOSM in order to use JOSM links.