Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 71):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1ValmieraStraupes ielasmall bboxfull bbox3090135014, 90134934, 90134919, 90135664, 90135807, 90135387, 90135371, 90135333, 90135316, 90135743, 90135255, 90135142, 90135862, 90134940, 90135774, 90134696, 90134700, 90135585, 90134706, 90134754, 90135384, 90135472, 90135614, 90134626, 90135129, 90134848, 90135820, 90135695, 90135706, 90134833,
2Kohila alevJõesmall bboxfull bbox2853471319, 53471320, 53481185, 53481437, 53481492, 53481593, 53481680, 53481744, 208692721, 211100165, 211205581, 213179790, 213184140, 213187971, 213320073, 214479796, 215050335, 215130785, 215220778, 215273711, 215386671, 216263584, 226735918, 228905566, 228947455, 228974146, 228980969, 229050764,
3Tõrvandi alevikKarikakrasmall bboxfull bbox20211100147, 211542222, 211673053, 211725575, 211728261, 211748477, 211752529, 211904229, 211906135, 212397007, 212783522, 213185716, 213187031, 213447642, 213493187, 214839520, 215051035, 215273899, 225561913, 228444586,
4ValmieraImantas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1990134882, 90134855, 90135048, 90135859, 90135545, 90135284, 90135034, 90135117, 90135605, 90135498, 90134600, 90134673, 90135153, 90134823, 90135657, 90135689, 90135213, 90135262, 90135713,
5ValmieraMednieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox1890134868, 90135188, 90135104, 90135356, 90135025, 90134978, 90134591, 90135348, 90135833, 90135459, 90135782, 90135225, 90135740, 90135659, 90134653, 90134672, 90134686, 90135561,
6TallinnSpordismall bboxfull bbox1726892323, 26892358, 26892409, 26892493, 26892573, 26892654, 26892703, 26895426, 214324039, 216243596, 226227400, 228297782, 228935457, 228980859, 229297601, 229297602, 229297603,
7ValmieraKocēnu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1790134921, 90134948, 90135050, 90135059, 90135131, 90135148, 90135406, 90135310, 90135760, 90135610, 90134611, 90134628, 90134762, 90134779, 90134559, 90134568, 90135864,
8ValmieraSporta ielasmall bboxfull bbox1690134863, 90134853, 90135032, 90135586, 90135540, 90135504, 90135146, 90135844, 90135688, 90135648, 90135683, 90135016, 90134722, 90135579, 90134657, 90134666,
9ValmieraMeldru ielasmall bboxfull bbox1590134990, 90134954, 90134897, 90135633, 90135542, 90135500, 90135464, 90135800, 90135427, 90135278, 90135263, 90135021, 90134720, 90134634, 90134610,
10TallinnTildrismall bboxfull bbox1426850454, 26850628, 26900215, 26920152, 214429263, 214429319, 226841132, 228342345, 228676527, 228913533, 284424275, 284424276, 284424277, 284424278,
11ValmieraSalnu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1390135815, 90134912, 90134965, 90135039, 90135465, 90135804, 90135326, 90135672, 90135292, 90135522, 90135525, 90135569, 90134841,
12ValmieraViršu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1290135825, 90135845, 90134935, 90135015, 90135391, 90135630, 90135257, 90135493, 90135506, 90135617, 90134649, 90134702,
13TallinnPriimurrusmall bboxfull bbox1126849123, 26849131, 26849136, 26849140, 26849149, 26849161, 26849165, 26849270, 226288335, 228927065, 228952804,
14ValmieraBeites ielasmall bboxfull bbox1190134879, 90134887, 90135011, 90135181, 90135312, 90135250, 90135707, 90135563, 90134623, 90134694, 90134764,
15ValmieraRīgas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1091966254, 90135166, 90135315, 90135549, 90135620, 90134998, 143469787, 143469756, 90134951, 386944195,
16ValmieraSiguldas ielasmall bboxfull bbox10143469674, 143469735, 143472891, 143472932, 143472948, 143472958, 143472971, 143469793, 143469775, 143469758,
17Vana-Jõgeva külaTulbi aedlinnsmall bboxfull bbox10211206894, 211369149, 211542289, 231369214, 234769724, 241121590, 246836696, 249236415, 250127664, 250167197,
18Aravete alevikMäeotsasmall bboxfull bbox8213084467, 213185937, 214324492, 225975517, 227392081, 227527862, 227863565, 228949056,
19ValmieraBeātes ielasmall bboxfull bbox869607270, 69607277, 69607304, 69607354, 69607370, 69607373, 91963791, 91971979,
20ValmieraDauguļu ielasmall bboxfull bbox890134971, 90134890, 90134718, 90134661, 90135203, 90135787, 90135761, 90135488,
21ValmieraKalna ielasmall bboxfull bbox890134946, 90135053, 90135611, 90135338, 90135770, 90135151, 90135303, 90134730,
22TallinnErikasmall bboxfull bbox726882135, 26882191, 26882195, 26882211, 227225263, 243041084, 243041095,
23TallinnVihurismall bboxfull bbox726854487, 26854516, 26854561, 26854585, 26902671, 26914294, 26914418,
24Kiili alevMäesmall bboxfull bbox6211208388, 211673875, 211747742, 211906152, 214699610, 215272984,
25Tabasalu alevikKallaste keskussmall bboxfull bbox526851348, 211207379, 213177351, 213816113, 215270437,
26Lohkva külaVeere teesmall bboxfull bbox430225636, 211729984, 214702643, 228935286,
27Aespa alevikAutosmall bboxfull bbox3212399062, 215389579, 278500467,
28DundagaStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox3338443353, 350423725, 350424710,
29ValmieraMujānu ielasmall bboxfull bbox390134819, 90135601, 90135528,
30ValmieraMērnieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox381944047, 81944152, 81944156,
31ValmieraRiharda Gredzena ielasmall bboxfull bbox369607339, 69607238, 69607326,
32ValmieraTirgus ielasmall bboxfull bbox369607267, 69607282, 69616533,
33DundagaAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox2338434043, 338434046,
34Kiili alevVeskismall bboxfull bbox2213815579, 227766779,
35Kohtla-JärveKarl Lutsusmall bboxfull bbox2116696894, 116696895,
36PärnuVesiroosismall bboxfull bbox2214371973, 227864076,
37ValmieraJāņa Ruģēna ielasmall bboxfull bbox281944072, 81944041,
38БорисовичиБалтийская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox2424028244, 424028245,
39Harku valdAia põiksmall bboxfull bbox126880910,
40Harku valdBetoonismall bboxfull bbox126879966,
41JõgevaJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1211545729,
42Jõhvi valdPaulikusmall bboxfull bbox1230029837,
43KenniKoplismall bboxfull bbox1249392589,
44KenniVäljaotsasmall bboxfull bbox1237703522,
45Kose alevikÜlasesmall bboxfull bbox1213818406,
46LimbažiCēsu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1256101588,
47LimbažiLībiešu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252465279,
48LimbažiMēness ielasmall bboxfull bbox1359284894,
49LimbažiStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1252636044,
12
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.