Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 494):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
401TallinnTööstusesmall bboxfull bbox1453662027,
402TallinnUuslinnasmall bboxfull bbox1551635319,
403TallinnVabrikusmall bboxfull bbox1453827264,
404TallinnVesiväravasmall bboxfull bbox1464119737,
405TallinnVäike-Männikusmall bboxfull bbox1586234623,
406TallinnÖöbikusmall bboxfull bbox1538227950,
407TapaHommiku pstsmall bboxfull bbox1535229159,
408TapaLindasmall bboxfull bbox1535229167,
409TapaPikksmall bboxfull bbox1535221573,
410TartuEndel Kõksismall bboxfull bbox1477882661,
411TartuHakismall bboxfull bbox1489092087,
412TartuHando Mugastosmall bboxfull bbox1477882660,
413TartuHipodroomismall bboxfull bbox1477883704,
414TartuHobuserauasmall bboxfull bbox1477883699,
415TartuJaamamõisasmall bboxfull bbox1576352723,
416TartuKalda teesmall bboxfull bbox1477922642,
417TartuKesksmall bboxfull bbox1449082386,
418TartuKitsassmall bboxfull bbox1485141478,
419TartuPallase pstsmall bboxfull bbox1477882662,
420TartuRõõmu teesmall bboxfull bbox1488956199,
421TartuTurusmall bboxfull bbox1488959089,
422TartuVarsasmall bboxfull bbox1477883689,
423TartuVeerikusmall bboxfull bbox1489030327,
424TartuÕhtusmall bboxfull bbox1489030328,
425Tila külaRähnismall bboxfull bbox1577184866,
426Tila külaRähni põiksmall bboxfull bbox1577184872,
427Tänassilma külaValdmäe põiksmall bboxfull bbox1585196282,
428TüriAiamaasmall bboxfull bbox1489276614,
429TüriAnna Haavasmall bboxfull bbox1489269248,
430TüriKalevismall bboxfull bbox1489276586,
431TüriTallinnasmall bboxfull bbox1489269211,
432TüriTehnikasmall bboxfull bbox1489276604,
433Uusküla külaPõhja-Paala ühistusmall bboxfull bbox1215047529,
434UuskülaTammiku ühistusmall bboxfull bbox1501948391,
435Vahi alevikMõisa pstsmall bboxfull bbox1563058084,
436Vaidasoo külaVana-Tartu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1215049306,
437Valaste külaServeääresmall bboxfull bbox1211979714,
438ValgaVõrusmall bboxfull bbox1545794170,
439Valgjärve valdMetsanurga maja, Savernasmall bboxfull bbox1245435935,
440ValmieraAusekļa ielasmall bboxfull bbox190134726,
441ValmieraBeverīnas ielasmall bboxfull bbox170289009,
442ValmieraBeātes ielasmall bboxfull bbox169607218,
443ValmieraBrīvības ielasmall bboxfull bbox170254463,
444ValmieraBērzu ielasmall bboxfull bbox170289370,
445ValmieraJāņa Endzelīna ielasmall bboxfull bbox191964106,
446ValmieraJāņa Ruģēna ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944295,
447ValmieraJāņa Ziemeļnieka ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944204,
448ValmieraKuršu ielasmall bboxfull bbox190135835,
449ValmieraPilātu ielasmall bboxfull bbox181938241,
450ValmieraPriežu ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944165,
12345678910
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.