Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 557):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
401SaueUusarusmall bboxfull bbox1459444104,
402Saverna külaVassarasmall bboxfull bbox1246388088,
403Sinimäe alevikKesksmall bboxfull bbox1610285268,
404Soodevahe külaLaaneaiasmall bboxfull bbox1447749052,
405Särevere alevikAiasmall bboxfull bbox1489262708,
406Särevere alevikViljandismall bboxfull bbox1442770357,
407Särevere alevikÕpetajatesmall bboxfull bbox1489262714,
408Taadikvere külaEssa-Reinu Teesmall bboxfull bbox1516801149,
409Tabasalu alevikKaldasmall bboxfull bbox1484526838,
410TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
411TallinnAlvarismall bboxfull bbox1448556044,
412TallinnAnts Lauterismall bboxfull bbox1538997222,
413TallinnHalsismall bboxfull bbox126904792,
414TallinnHelismall bboxfull bbox1549375427,
415TallinnJ. V. Jannsenismall bboxfull bbox1241463843,
416TallinnJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1495265661,
417TallinnJaan Poskasmall bboxfull bbox1547287767,
418TallinnJakobismall bboxfull bbox1519552629,
419TallinnJüri Vilmsismall bboxfull bbox1464119738,
420TallinnKaeraväljasmall bboxfull bbox1497740328,
421TallinnKatusepapismall bboxfull bbox1432820077,
422TallinnKiikrismall bboxfull bbox1448022169,
423TallinnKoplismall bboxfull bbox1499825029,
424TallinnKraavismall bboxfull bbox1501123110,
425TallinnKuldnokasmall bboxfull bbox1495765267,
426TallinnKülmallika põiksmall bboxfull bbox126876884,
427TallinnKülvismall bboxfull bbox1512169818,
428TallinnKütismall bboxfull bbox1532365937,
429TallinnLahepeasmall bboxfull bbox1545325123,
430TallinnLaismall bboxfull bbox1514279549,
431TallinnLõõtsasmall bboxfull bbox1543653675,
432TallinnMaakrismall bboxfull bbox1547287761,
433TallinnMadalasmall bboxfull bbox1543887351,
434TallinnMulla põiksmall bboxfull bbox126899401,
435TallinnNiinesmall bboxfull bbox1495261405,
436TallinnOsmussaaresmall bboxfull bbox1467653705,
437TallinnPaavlismall bboxfull bbox1451860321,
438TallinnPaldiski maanteesmall bboxfull bbox126881334,
439TallinnPlangusmall bboxfull bbox126869488,
440TallinnPriisle teesmall bboxfull bbox1448556040,
441TallinnPärnu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1512169817,
442TallinnSuur-Patareismall bboxfull bbox1447745560,
443TallinnTelliskivismall bboxfull bbox1544363855,
444TallinnTimutismall bboxfull bbox1453827275,
445TallinnTuukrismall bboxfull bbox1448022168,
446TallinnTähesaju teesmall bboxfull bbox1545098684,
447TallinnTähetornismall bboxfull bbox1493776536,
448TallinnTööstusesmall bboxfull bbox1453662027,
449TallinnUuslinnasmall bboxfull bbox1551635319,
450TallinnVabrikusmall bboxfull bbox1453827264,
123456789101112
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.