Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 505):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
301Laabi külaÕispuu teesmall bboxfull bbox1547721948,
302Laagri alevikInstituudi teesmall bboxfull bbox1512168055,
303Laagri alevikMännimetsa teesmall bboxfull bbox1512168050,
304Laagri alevikSaesmall bboxfull bbox1512168045,
305Laagri alevikTervisesmall bboxfull bbox1476506852,
306Laiaküla külaLilleoru teesmall bboxfull bbox1451524160,
307Lehmja külaKõrtsi teesmall bboxfull bbox1547289550,
308Liikva külaKurmasmall bboxfull bbox1489581087,
309LiivamäeLoovälja teesmall bboxfull bbox1545538417,
310Lohkva külaTuleviku teesmall bboxfull bbox1511053742,
311Lohkva külaValguse teesmall bboxfull bbox1481180867,
312Loo alevikAasa teesmall bboxfull bbox1545538421,
313Maaritsa külaKülaplatsi teesmall bboxfull bbox1567085267,
314Maidla külaUrumarja AÜsmall bboxfull bbox1584961701,
315Matapera külaMänni teesmall bboxfull bbox1570620368,
316Metsanurme külaAedniku teesmall bboxfull bbox1489579541,
317Metsanurme külaKuremarja teesmall bboxfull bbox1489579539,
318Metsanurme külaSihiääre teesmall bboxfull bbox1489530338,
319Mustla alevikPostismall bboxfull bbox1558792324,
320NarvaKadastikusmall bboxfull bbox1481191598,
321NarvaOrusmall bboxfull bbox1481191596,
322PaideTööstusesmall bboxfull bbox1597067663,
323Palamuse alevikKoolismall bboxfull bbox1500062146,
324Peeri küladinamo ausmall bboxfull bbox1211262367,
325Peetri alevikAllika teesmall bboxfull bbox1448034582,
326Peetri alevikKrati teesmall bboxfull bbox1448034581,
327Peetri alevikLäike teesmall bboxfull bbox1489754581,
328Peetri alevikSära teesmall bboxfull bbox1489754586,
329Peetrimõisa külaKarula teesmall bboxfull bbox1502829878,
330Peetrimõisa külaKevade vktsmall bboxfull bbox1592983038,
331Peetrimõisa külaKooperaatori vktsmall bboxfull bbox1592991826,
332Peetrimõisa külaLiiva põiksmall bboxfull bbox1591329200,
333Peetrimõisa külaVainu teesmall bboxfull bbox1592920332,
334Peetrimõisa külaÕunaaia teesmall bboxfull bbox1503043672,
335Porkuni külaIlumäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1468743460,
336Pärnu4. Jõesmall bboxfull bbox1575573525,
337PärnuBetoonismall bboxfull bbox1452686416,
338PärnuKalevi pstsmall bboxfull bbox1504692987,
339PärnuMaarjasmall bboxfull bbox1494587802,
340PärnuNiidusmall bboxfull bbox1516620610,
341PärnuSuur-Jõesmall bboxfull bbox1575573526,
342PõlvaPiirismall bboxfull bbox1524381916,
343Rae külaLoigu põiksmall bboxfull bbox1489754575,
344Rae valdKillustiku teesmall bboxfull bbox126851260,
345RannapungerjaJõhvi — Tartu — Valgasmall bboxfull bbox1529131186,
346Roiu alevikKesktänavsmall bboxfull bbox1458461461,
347Roobuka külaOkka teesmall bboxfull bbox1489530316,
348Räni alevikNiinepuusmall bboxfull bbox1571129142,
349Räni alevikRänirahnu teesmall bboxfull bbox1571333349,
350RäpinaPärnasmall bboxfull bbox1525773806,
1234567891011
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.