Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 440):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
301PärnuSuur-Jõesmall bboxfull bbox1575573526,
302PõlvaPiirismall bboxfull bbox1524381916,
303Rae külaLoigu põiksmall bboxfull bbox1489754575,
304Rae valdKillustiku teesmall bboxfull bbox126851260,
305RannapungerjaJõhvi — Tartu — Valgasmall bboxfull bbox1529131186,
306Roiu alevikKesktänavsmall bboxfull bbox1458461461,
307Roobuka külaOkka teesmall bboxfull bbox1489530316,
308Räni alevikNiinepuusmall bboxfull bbox1571129142,
309Räni alevikRänirahnu teesmall bboxfull bbox1571333349,
310RäpinaPärnasmall bboxfull bbox1525773806,
311Rõngu alevikTartu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1551827326,
312RūjienaPoruka ielasmall bboxfull bbox1458061755,
313Saku alevikKivisalu teesmall bboxfull bbox1503243655,
314Saku alevikKodusmall bboxfull bbox1589683166,
315Saku alevikMännimaasmall bboxfull bbox1589681372,
316Saku alevikPõdrasmall bboxfull bbox1444739855,
317SaueMuskaadismall bboxfull bbox1459444113,
318SauePärnasalusmall bboxfull bbox1459444121,
319SauePärnasalu põiksmall bboxfull bbox1470342054,
320SaueTõkkesmall bboxfull bbox1484180213,
321SaueUusarusmall bboxfull bbox1459444104,
322Saverna külaVassarasmall bboxfull bbox1246388088,
323Sinimäe alevikKesksmall bboxfull bbox1610285268,
324Soodevahe külaLaaneaiasmall bboxfull bbox1447749052,
325Särevere alevikAiasmall bboxfull bbox1489262708,
326Särevere alevikViljandismall bboxfull bbox1442770357,
327Särevere alevikÕpetajatesmall bboxfull bbox1489262714,
328Taadikvere külaEssa-Reinu Teesmall bboxfull bbox1516801149,
329Tabasalu alevikKaldasmall bboxfull bbox1484526838,
330TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
331TallinnAlvarismall bboxfull bbox1448556044,
332TallinnAnts Lauterismall bboxfull bbox1538997222,
333TallinnHalsismall bboxfull bbox126904792,
334TallinnHelismall bboxfull bbox1549375427,
335TallinnJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1495265661,
336TallinnJaan Poskasmall bboxfull bbox1547287767,
337TallinnJakobismall bboxfull bbox1519552629,
338TallinnJüri Vilmsismall bboxfull bbox1464119738,
339TallinnKaeraväljasmall bboxfull bbox1497740328,
340TallinnKatusepapismall bboxfull bbox1432820077,
341TallinnKiikrismall bboxfull bbox1448022169,
342TallinnKoplismall bboxfull bbox1499825029,
343TallinnKraavismall bboxfull bbox1501123110,
344TallinnKuldnokasmall bboxfull bbox1495765267,
345TallinnKülvismall bboxfull bbox1512169818,
346TallinnKütismall bboxfull bbox1532365937,
347TallinnLahepeasmall bboxfull bbox1545325123,
348TallinnLaismall bboxfull bbox1514279549,
349TallinnLinnamäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1467293758,
350TallinnLõõtsasmall bboxfull bbox1543653675,
123456789
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.