Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 476):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
301Metsanurme kĂĽlaKuremarja teesmall bboxfull bbox1489579539,
302Metsanurme külaSihiääre teesmall bboxfull bbox1489530338,
303Mustla alevikPostismall bboxfull bbox1558792324,
304NarvaKadastikusmall bboxfull bbox1481191598,
305NarvaOrusmall bboxfull bbox1481191596,
306PaideTööstusesmall bboxfull bbox1597067663,
307Palamuse alevikKoolismall bboxfull bbox1500062146,
308Peeri kĂĽladinamo ausmall bboxfull bbox1211262367,
309Peetri alevikAllika teesmall bboxfull bbox1448034582,
310Peetri alevikKrati teesmall bboxfull bbox1448034581,
311Peetri alevikLäike teesmall bboxfull bbox1489754581,
312Peetri alevikSära teesmall bboxfull bbox1489754586,
313Peetrimõisa külaKarula teesmall bboxfull bbox1502829878,
314Peetrimõisa külaKevade vktsmall bboxfull bbox1592983038,
315Peetrimõisa külaKooperaatori vktsmall bboxfull bbox1592991826,
316Peetrimõisa külaLiiva põiksmall bboxfull bbox1591329200,
317Peetrimõisa külaVainu teesmall bboxfull bbox1592920332,
318Peetrimõisa külaÕunaaia teesmall bboxfull bbox1503043672,
319Porkuni külaIlumäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1468743460,
320Pärnu4. Jõesmall bboxfull bbox1575573525,
321PärnuBetoonismall bboxfull bbox1452686416,
322PärnuKalevi pstsmall bboxfull bbox1504692987,
323PärnuMaarjasmall bboxfull bbox1494587802,
324PärnuNiidusmall bboxfull bbox1516620610,
325PärnuSuur-Jõesmall bboxfull bbox1575573526,
326PõlvaPiirismall bboxfull bbox1524381916,
327Rae külaLoigu põiksmall bboxfull bbox1489754575,
328Rae valdKillustiku teesmall bboxfull bbox126851260,
329RannapungerjaJõhvi — Tartu — Valgasmall bboxfull bbox1529131186,
330Roiu alevikKesktänavsmall bboxfull bbox1458461461,
331Roobuka kĂĽlaOkka teesmall bboxfull bbox1489530316,
332Räni alevikNiinepuusmall bboxfull bbox1571129142,
333Räni alevikRänirahnu teesmall bboxfull bbox1571333349,
334RäpinaPärnasmall bboxfull bbox1525773806,
335Rõngu alevikTartu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1551827326,
336Saku alevikKivisalu teesmall bboxfull bbox1503243655,
337Saku alevikKodusmall bboxfull bbox1589683166,
338Saku alevikMännimaasmall bboxfull bbox1589681372,
339Saku alevikPõdrasmall bboxfull bbox1444739855,
340SaueMuskaadismall bboxfull bbox1459444113,
341SauePärnasalusmall bboxfull bbox1459444121,
342SauePärnasalu põiksmall bboxfull bbox1470342054,
343SaueTõkkesmall bboxfull bbox1484180213,
344SaueUusarusmall bboxfull bbox1459444104,
345Saverna kĂĽlaVassarasmall bboxfull bbox1246388088,
346Sinimäe alevikKesksmall bboxfull bbox1610285268,
347Soodevahe kĂĽlaLaaneaiasmall bboxfull bbox1447749052,
348Särevere alevikAiasmall bboxfull bbox1489262708,
349Särevere alevikViljandismall bboxfull bbox1442770357,
350Särevere alevikÕpetajatesmall bboxfull bbox1489262714,
12345678910
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.