Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 362):
#CityStreet name*EditBuildings which need that
301Peningi külaVesiroosiEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1114789263,
302Peri külaOru teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1303730181,
303Pirgu külaViigi teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1303733433,
304Pringi külaPringi teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126874452,
305Pärnamäe külaKirsiaia teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1711157130,
306PärnuAS ReideniEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1663428256,
307PärnuLeetsi teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1712304289,
308PärnuSõeruEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1211673022,
309Põlgaste külaPuiduEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1229051611,
310PõltsamaaLääneEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1215131713,
311Põvvatu külaPähkli teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1245802353,
312Rahula külaEesmetsa teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1711541928,
313Rannapungerja külaSadama teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1710378463,
314Riisipere alevikAllikaoti teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1711133261,
315Rohuneeme külaJunga teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1213092045,
316Rõõmu külaLeedri teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1244473716,
317Saarepeedi külaKõrgendiku teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1711525356,
318Saue valdKaasikuEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1373636030,
319Saunja külaKalakülaEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1239129962,
320Saustinõmme külaKiviteeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD146016279,
321Sonda alevikPuistuEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1227312818,
322Soodevahe külaLaaneaiaEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1447749052,
323Sulu külaJärvesoo teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1710636188,
324Suurupi külaMeretule teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1415689669,
325Tabasalu alevikKallaste keskusEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126851348,
326Tabasalu alevikPapli teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126860458,
327Tabasalu alevikSooEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126851772,
328Tabasalu alevikTammeleheEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1711546911,
329Tabivere alevikTuuleveskiEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1251779576,
330Taebla alevikHämariku teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1228675745,
331Tagaküla/Bakbyn külaMetsavana teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1224605657,
332TallinnAbaja põikEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126872981,
333TallinnJ. V. JannseniEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1241463843,
334TallinnSoone põikEdit with JOSMEdit with iD126875425,
335Tammneeme külaHaugi põikEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1215270295,
336Tammneeme külaSambla teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1211907743,
337Tartu valdNõlvakaareEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1576910324,
338TartuInseneriEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1538733613,
339TartuTuuleniidu teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1226699188,
340TartuVanaaseme teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1246046742,
341TartuVarreEdit with JOSMEdit with iD130221658,
342TartuViljandi maanteeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD130230185,
343Tõdva külaRemmeli teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1711641970,
344Tõdva külaUrva teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1712301680,
345Tõmmiku külaTõmmiku teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1710522346,
346Uusküla külaPõhja-Paala ühistuEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1215047529,
347Uusküla külaReinumäe teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1213076784,
348UuskülaReinumäe teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1716746696,
349UuskülaTammiku ühistuEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1501948391,
350Vaivere külaViiumäe teeEdit with JOSMEdit with iD1711652337,
12345678
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.
Make sure the RemoteControl is enabled in JOSM in order to use JOSM links.