Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 393):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
301TallinnJĂĽri Vilmsismall bboxfull bbox1464119738,
302TallinnKaeraväljasmall bboxfull bbox1497740328,
303TallinnKatusepapismall bboxfull bbox1432820077,
304TallinnKiikrismall bboxfull bbox1448022169,
305TallinnKoplismall bboxfull bbox1499825029,
306TallinnKraavismall bboxfull bbox1501123110,
307TallinnKuldnokasmall bboxfull bbox1495765267,
308TallinnKĂĽlvismall bboxfull bbox1512169818,
309TallinnKĂĽtismall bboxfull bbox1532365937,
310TallinnLahepeasmall bboxfull bbox1545325123,
311TallinnLaismall bboxfull bbox1514279549,
312TallinnLinnamäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1467293758,
313TallinnLõõtsasmall bboxfull bbox1543653675,
314TallinnMaakrismall bboxfull bbox1547287761,
315TallinnMadalasmall bboxfull bbox1543887351,
316TallinnMustamäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1474880557,
317TallinnNiinesmall bboxfull bbox1495261405,
318TallinnOsmussaaresmall bboxfull bbox1467653705,
319TallinnPaavlismall bboxfull bbox1451860321,
320TallinnPaldiski maanteesmall bboxfull bbox126881334,
321TallinnPlangusmall bboxfull bbox126869488,
322TallinnPriisle teesmall bboxfull bbox1448556040,
323TallinnPärnu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1512169817,
324TallinnRannamõisa teesmall bboxfull bbox1482881079,
325TallinnSuur-Patareismall bboxfull bbox1447745560,
326TallinnTelliskivismall bboxfull bbox1544363855,
327TallinnTimutismall bboxfull bbox1453827275,
328TallinnTuukrismall bboxfull bbox1448022168,
329TallinnTähesaju teesmall bboxfull bbox1545098684,
330TallinnTähetornismall bboxfull bbox1493776536,
331TallinnTööstusesmall bboxfull bbox1453662027,
332TallinnUuslinnasmall bboxfull bbox1551635319,
333TallinnVabrikusmall bboxfull bbox1453827264,
334TallinnVesiväravasmall bboxfull bbox1464119737,
335TallinnVäike-Männikusmall bboxfull bbox1586234623,
336Tallinnheinaväljasmall bboxfull bbox126848022,
337TallinnÖöbikusmall bboxfull bbox1538227950,
338TapaHommiku pstsmall bboxfull bbox1535229159,
339TapaLindasmall bboxfull bbox1535229167,
340TapaPikksmall bboxfull bbox1535221573,
341TartuEndel Kõksismall bboxfull bbox1477882661,
342TartuHakismall bboxfull bbox1489092087,
343TartuHando Mugastosmall bboxfull bbox1477882660,
344TartuHipodroomismall bboxfull bbox1477883704,
345TartuHobuserauasmall bboxfull bbox1477883699,
346TartuJaamamõisasmall bboxfull bbox1576352723,
347TartuKalda teesmall bboxfull bbox1477922642,
348TartuKesksmall bboxfull bbox1449082386,
349TartuKitsassmall bboxfull bbox1485141478,
350TartuPallase pstsmall bboxfull bbox1477882662,
12345678
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.