Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 382):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
301TallinnLahepeasmall bboxfull bbox1545325123,
302TallinnLaismall bboxfull bbox1514279549,
303TallinnLinnamäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1467293758,
304TallinnLõõtsasmall bboxfull bbox1543653675,
305TallinnMaakrismall bboxfull bbox1547287761,
306TallinnMadalasmall bboxfull bbox1543887351,
307TallinnMustamäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1474880557,
308TallinnNiinesmall bboxfull bbox1495261405,
309TallinnOsmussaaresmall bboxfull bbox1467653705,
310TallinnPaavlismall bboxfull bbox1451860321,
311TallinnPlangusmall bboxfull bbox126869488,
312TallinnPriisle teesmall bboxfull bbox1448556040,
313TallinnPärnu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1512169817,
314TallinnRannamõisa teesmall bboxfull bbox1482881079,
315TallinnSuur-Patareismall bboxfull bbox1447745560,
316TallinnTelliskivismall bboxfull bbox1544363855,
317TallinnTimutismall bboxfull bbox1453827275,
318TallinnTuukrismall bboxfull bbox1448022168,
319TallinnTähesaju teesmall bboxfull bbox1545098684,
320TallinnTähetornismall bboxfull bbox1493776536,
321TallinnTööstusesmall bboxfull bbox1453662027,
322TallinnUuslinnasmall bboxfull bbox1551635319,
323TallinnVabrikusmall bboxfull bbox1453827264,
324TallinnVesiväravasmall bboxfull bbox1464119737,
325TallinnVäike-Männikusmall bboxfull bbox1586234623,
326Tallinnheinaväljasmall bboxfull bbox126848022,
327TallinnÖöbikusmall bboxfull bbox1538227950,
328TapaHommiku pstsmall bboxfull bbox1535229159,
329TapaLindasmall bboxfull bbox1535229167,
330TapaPikksmall bboxfull bbox1535221573,
331TartuEndel Kõksismall bboxfull bbox1477882661,
332TartuHakismall bboxfull bbox1489092087,
333TartuHando Mugastosmall bboxfull bbox1477882660,
334TartuHipodroomismall bboxfull bbox1477883704,
335TartuHobuserauasmall bboxfull bbox1477883699,
336TartuJaamamõisasmall bboxfull bbox1576352723,
337TartuKalda teesmall bboxfull bbox1477922642,
338TartuKesksmall bboxfull bbox1449082386,
339TartuPallase pstsmall bboxfull bbox1477882662,
340TartuPeplerismall bboxfull bbox1445619240,
341TartuRõõmu teesmall bboxfull bbox1488956199,
342TartuTurusmall bboxfull bbox1488959089,
343TartuVarsasmall bboxfull bbox1477883689,
344TartuVeerikusmall bboxfull bbox1489030327,
345TartuÕhtusmall bboxfull bbox1489030328,
346Tila külaRähnismall bboxfull bbox1577184866,
347Tila külaRähni põiksmall bboxfull bbox1577184872,
348Tänassilma külaValdmäe põiksmall bboxfull bbox1585196282,
349TĂĽriAiamaasmall bboxfull bbox1489276614,
350TĂĽriAnna Haavasmall bboxfull bbox1489269248,
12345678
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.