Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 100):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
51ValmieraDūķeru ielasmall bboxfull bbox490135281, 90134872, 90135071, 90135171,
52Aespa alevikAutosmall bboxfull bbox3212399062, 215389579, 278500467,
53DundagaStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox3338443353, 350423725, 350424710,
54JõhviSädesmall bboxfull bbox373518026, 73518044, 229093921,
55TallinnLootuse põiksmall bboxfull bbox326910005, 26911668, 26911684,
56ValmieraBeāes ielasmall bboxfull bbox391964239, 91963866, 91964141,
57ValmieraMujānu ielasmall bboxfull bbox390134819, 90135601, 90135528,
58ValmieraMērnieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox381944047, 81944152, 81944156,
59ValmieraRiharda Gredzena ielasmall bboxfull bbox369607339, 69607238, 69607326,
60ValmieraTirgus ielasmall bboxfull bbox369607267, 69607282, 69616533,
61ValmieraVanagu ielasmall bboxfull bbox390134869, 90134739, 90135813,
62DundagaAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox2338434043, 338434046,
63Kiili alevVeskismall bboxfull bbox2213815579, 227766779,
64Kohtla-JärveKarl Lutsusmall bboxfull bbox2116696894, 116696895,
65PärnuVesiroosismall bboxfull bbox2214371973, 227864076,
66ValmieraJāņa Ruģēna ielasmall bboxfull bbox281944072, 81944041,
67ValmieraPureņu ielasmall bboxfull bbox290135224, 90134723,
68ValmieraSūnu ielasmall bboxfull bbox290135061, 90135618,
69БорисовичиБалтийская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox2424028244, 424028245,
70Harku valdAia põiksmall bboxfull bbox126880910,
71Harku valdBetoonismall bboxfull bbox126879966,
72JõgevaJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1211545729,
73Jõhvi valdPaulikusmall bboxfull bbox1230029837,
74KenniKoplismall bboxfull bbox1249392589,
75KenniVäljaotsasmall bboxfull bbox1237703522,
76Kose alevikÜlasesmall bboxfull bbox1213818406,
77Mõisaküla külaKanutismall bboxfull bbox1212784675,
78Peeri küladinamo ausmall bboxfull bbox1211262367,
79TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
80Tallinnheinaväljasmall bboxfull bbox126848022,
81TartuPuiesteesmall bboxfull bbox1480976245,
82TüriTuruplatsismall bboxfull bbox1115159719,
83UngurpilsRūpnīcas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1412332607,
84Uusküla külaPõhja-Paala ühistusmall bboxfull bbox1215047529,
85Valaste külaServeääresmall bboxfull bbox1211979714,
86Valgjärve valdMetsanurga maja, Savernasmall bboxfull bbox1245435935,
87ValmieraBrīvības ielasmall bboxfull bbox1245685293,
88ValmieraJāņa Cimzes ielasmall bboxfull bbox190134889,
89ValmieraLiepu ielasmall bboxfull bbox169607382,
90ValmieraLoku ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944032,
91ValmieraNākotnes ielasmall bboxfull bbox169708251,
92ValmieraSmilšu ielasmall bboxfull bbox191966527,
93ValmieraStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox151183229,
94ValmieraTērbatas ielasmall bboxfull bbox191971976,
95VentspilsCeltnieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox1428399176,
96VentspilsKolkas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1295787269,
97ViljandiRaudteesmall bboxfull bbox1195294246,
98БорисовичиЗавеличенская улицаsmall bboxfull bbox1430152052,
99Борисовичиулица Михаила Егороваsmall bboxfull bbox1344221939,
12
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.