Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 127):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
51TallinnTeelisesmall bboxfull bbox526886819, 26887675, 26887721, 119997221, 250221476,
52ValmieraDikļu ielasmall bboxfull bbox590134807, 90134796, 90135722, 90135772, 90135534,
53ValmieraVoldemāra Baloža ielasmall bboxfull bbox5143469722, 143469718, 143469683, 143469781, 143469762,
54Lohkva külaVeere teesmall bboxfull bbox430225636, 211729984, 214702643, 228935286,
55ValmieraDūķeru ielasmall bboxfull bbox490135281, 90134872, 90135071, 90135171,
56ValmieraJāzepa Vītola ielasmall bboxfull bbox491964023, 91971839, 91963767, 91963774,
57ValmieraJāņa Cimzes ielasmall bboxfull bbox490134889, 90135768, 90135698, 90135271,
58ValmieraMiera ielasmall bboxfull bbox491964264, 91966834, 91966496, 91966880,
59ValmieraSemināra ielasmall bboxfull bbox491966635, 91966829, 91966963, 91971875,
60Aespa alevikAutosmall bboxfull bbox3212399062, 215389579, 278500467,
61DundagaStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox3338443353, 350423725, 350424710,
62JõhviSädesmall bboxfull bbox373518026, 73518044, 229093921,
63TallinnLootuse põiksmall bboxfull bbox326910005, 26911668, 26911684,
64ValmieraDārza ielasmall bboxfull bbox391966780, 91966277, 91966402,
65ValmieraGarā ielasmall bboxfull bbox391967041, 91971910, 91966516,
66ValmieraMujānu ielasmall bboxfull bbox390134819, 90135601, 90135528,
67ValmieraMērnieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox381944047, 81944152, 81944156,
68ValmieraPatversmes ielasmall bboxfull bbox390375050, 91964259, 90374811,
69ValmieraRiharda Gredzena ielasmall bboxfull bbox369607339, 69607238, 69607326,
70ValmieraTirgus ielasmall bboxfull bbox369607267, 69607282, 69616533,
71ValmieraVanagu ielasmall bboxfull bbox390134869, 90134739, 90135813,
72DundagaAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox2338434043, 338434046,
73Kiili alevVeskismall bboxfull bbox2213815579, 227766779,
74Kohtla-JärveKarl Lutsusmall bboxfull bbox2116696894, 116696895,
75ValmieraJāņa Enkmaņa ielasmall bboxfull bbox290374826, 90374882,
76ValmieraJāņa Ruģēna ielasmall bboxfull bbox281944072, 81944041,
77ValmieraLilijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox291966731, 91966242,
78ValmieraMālu ielasmall bboxfull bbox290159673, 90159754,
79ValmieraPalejas ielasmall bboxfull bbox291969810, 91969529,
80ValmieraPureņu ielasmall bboxfull bbox290135224, 90134723,
81ValmieraSmilšu ielasmall bboxfull bbox291971898, 91966527,
82ValmieraStrazdu ielasmall bboxfull bbox291964073, 91963816,
83ValmieraSūnu ielasmall bboxfull bbox290135061, 90135618,
84ValmieraTērbatas ielasmall bboxfull bbox291969239, 91971976,
85Harku valdAia põiksmall bboxfull bbox126880910,
86Harku valdBetoonismall bboxfull bbox126879966,
87JõgevaJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1211545729,
88Jõhvi valdPaulikusmall bboxfull bbox1230029837,
89KenniKoplismall bboxfull bbox1249392589,
90KenniVäljaotsasmall bboxfull bbox1237703522,
91Kose alevikÜlasesmall bboxfull bbox1213818406,
92Mõisaküla külaKanutismall bboxfull bbox1212784675,
93Peeri küladinamo ausmall bboxfull bbox1211262367,
94SalacgrīvaBaznīcas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1121618022,
95Saverna külaVassarasmall bboxfull bbox1246388088,
96TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
97Tallinnheinaväljasmall bboxfull bbox126848022,
98TartuPuiesteesmall bboxfull bbox1480976245,
99TüriTuruplatsismall bboxfull bbox1115159719,
123
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.