Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 494):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
351SauePärnasalu põiksmall bboxfull bbox1470342054,
352SaueTõkkesmall bboxfull bbox1484180213,
353SaueUusarusmall bboxfull bbox1459444104,
354Saverna kĂĽlaVassarasmall bboxfull bbox1246388088,
355Sinimäe alevikKesksmall bboxfull bbox1610285268,
356Soodevahe kĂĽlaLaaneaiasmall bboxfull bbox1447749052,
357Särevere alevikAiasmall bboxfull bbox1489262708,
358Särevere alevikViljandismall bboxfull bbox1442770357,
359Särevere alevikÕpetajatesmall bboxfull bbox1489262714,
360Taadikvere kĂĽlaEssa-Reinu Teesmall bboxfull bbox1516801149,
361Tabasalu alevikKaldasmall bboxfull bbox1484526838,
362TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
363TallinnAlvarismall bboxfull bbox1448556044,
364TallinnAnts Lauterismall bboxfull bbox1538997222,
365TallinnHalsismall bboxfull bbox126904792,
366TallinnHelismall bboxfull bbox1549375427,
367TallinnJ. V. Jannsenismall bboxfull bbox1241463843,
368TallinnJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1495265661,
369TallinnJaan Poskasmall bboxfull bbox1547287767,
370TallinnJakobismall bboxfull bbox1519552629,
371TallinnJĂĽri Vilmsismall bboxfull bbox1464119738,
372TallinnKaeraväljasmall bboxfull bbox1497740328,
373TallinnKatusepapismall bboxfull bbox1432820077,
374TallinnKiikrismall bboxfull bbox1448022169,
375TallinnKoplismall bboxfull bbox1499825029,
376TallinnKraavismall bboxfull bbox1501123110,
377TallinnKuldnokasmall bboxfull bbox1495765267,
378TallinnKülmallika põiksmall bboxfull bbox126876884,
379TallinnKĂĽlvismall bboxfull bbox1512169818,
380TallinnKĂĽtismall bboxfull bbox1532365937,
381TallinnLahepeasmall bboxfull bbox1545325123,
382TallinnLaismall bboxfull bbox1514279549,
383TallinnLinnamäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1467293758,
384TallinnLõõtsasmall bboxfull bbox1543653675,
385TallinnMaakrismall bboxfull bbox1547287761,
386TallinnMadalasmall bboxfull bbox1543887351,
387TallinnMulla põiksmall bboxfull bbox126899401,
388TallinnNiinesmall bboxfull bbox1495261405,
389TallinnOsmussaaresmall bboxfull bbox1467653705,
390TallinnPaavlismall bboxfull bbox1451860321,
391TallinnPaldiski maanteesmall bboxfull bbox126881334,
392TallinnPlangusmall bboxfull bbox126869488,
393TallinnPriisle teesmall bboxfull bbox1448556040,
394TallinnPärnu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1512169817,
395TallinnSuur-Patareismall bboxfull bbox1447745560,
396TallinnTelliskivismall bboxfull bbox1544363855,
397TallinnTimutismall bboxfull bbox1453827275,
398TallinnTuukrismall bboxfull bbox1448022168,
399TallinnTähesaju teesmall bboxfull bbox1545098684,
400TallinnTähetornismall bboxfull bbox1493776536,
12345678910
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.