Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 466):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
351TallinnAlvarismall bboxfull bbox1448556044,
352TallinnAnts Lauterismall bboxfull bbox1538997222,
353TallinnHalsismall bboxfull bbox126904792,
354TallinnHelismall bboxfull bbox1549375427,
355TallinnJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1495265661,
356TallinnJaan Poskasmall bboxfull bbox1547287767,
357TallinnJakobismall bboxfull bbox1519552629,
358TallinnJĂĽri Vilmsismall bboxfull bbox1464119738,
359TallinnKaeraväljasmall bboxfull bbox1497740328,
360TallinnKatusepapismall bboxfull bbox1432820077,
361TallinnKiikrismall bboxfull bbox1448022169,
362TallinnKoplismall bboxfull bbox1499825029,
363TallinnKraavismall bboxfull bbox1501123110,
364TallinnKuldnokasmall bboxfull bbox1495765267,
365TallinnKĂĽlvismall bboxfull bbox1512169818,
366TallinnKĂĽtismall bboxfull bbox1532365937,
367TallinnLahepeasmall bboxfull bbox1545325123,
368TallinnLaismall bboxfull bbox1514279549,
369TallinnLinnamäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1467293758,
370TallinnLõõtsasmall bboxfull bbox1543653675,
371TallinnMaakrismall bboxfull bbox1547287761,
372TallinnMadalasmall bboxfull bbox1543887351,
373TallinnMulla põiksmall bboxfull bbox126899401,
374TallinnMustamäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1474880557,
375TallinnNiinesmall bboxfull bbox1495261405,
376TallinnOsmussaaresmall bboxfull bbox1467653705,
377TallinnPaavlismall bboxfull bbox1451860321,
378TallinnPaldiski maanteesmall bboxfull bbox126881334,
379TallinnPlangusmall bboxfull bbox126869488,
380TallinnPriisle teesmall bboxfull bbox1448556040,
381TallinnPärnu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1512169817,
382TallinnSuur-Patareismall bboxfull bbox1447745560,
383TallinnTelliskivismall bboxfull bbox1544363855,
384TallinnTimutismall bboxfull bbox1453827275,
385TallinnTuukrismall bboxfull bbox1448022168,
386TallinnTähesaju teesmall bboxfull bbox1545098684,
387TallinnTähetornismall bboxfull bbox1493776536,
388TallinnTööstusesmall bboxfull bbox1453662027,
389TallinnUuslinnasmall bboxfull bbox1551635319,
390TallinnVabrikusmall bboxfull bbox1453827264,
391TallinnVesiväravasmall bboxfull bbox1464119737,
392TallinnVäike-Männikusmall bboxfull bbox1586234623,
393TallinnÖöbikusmall bboxfull bbox1538227950,
394TapaHommiku pstsmall bboxfull bbox1535229159,
395TapaLindasmall bboxfull bbox1535229167,
396TapaPikksmall bboxfull bbox1535221573,
397TartuEndel Kõksismall bboxfull bbox1477882661,
398TartuHakismall bboxfull bbox1489092087,
399TartuHando Mugastosmall bboxfull bbox1477882660,
400TartuHipodroomismall bboxfull bbox1477883704,
12345678910
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.