Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 557):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
351Lääne-Nigula valdLinnamäe külasmall bboxfull bbox1276476115,
352Maaritsa külaKülaplatsi teesmall bboxfull bbox1567085267,
353Maidla külaUrumarja AÜsmall bboxfull bbox1584961701,
354Matapera külaMänni teesmall bboxfull bbox1570620368,
355MazsalacaRīgas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1504755209,
356Mazsalacas pag.Attīrīšanassmall bboxfull bbox1504740598,
357Metsanurme külaAedniku teesmall bboxfull bbox1489579541,
358Metsanurme külaKuremarja teesmall bboxfull bbox1489579539,
359Metsanurme külaSihiääre teesmall bboxfull bbox1489530338,
360Mustla alevikPostismall bboxfull bbox1558792324,
361NarvaKadastikusmall bboxfull bbox1481191598,
362NarvaOrusmall bboxfull bbox1481191596,
363PaideTööstusesmall bboxfull bbox1597067663,
364Palamuse alevikKoolismall bboxfull bbox1500062146,
365Peeri küladinamo ausmall bboxfull bbox1211262367,
366Peetri alevikAllika teesmall bboxfull bbox1448034582,
367Peetri alevikKrati teesmall bboxfull bbox1448034581,
368Peetri alevikLäike teesmall bboxfull bbox1489754581,
369Peetri alevikSära teesmall bboxfull bbox1489754586,
370Peetrimõisa külaKarula teesmall bboxfull bbox1502829878,
371Peetrimõisa külaKevade vktsmall bboxfull bbox1592983038,
372Peetrimõisa külaKooperaatori vktsmall bboxfull bbox1592991826,
373Peetrimõisa külaLiiva põiksmall bboxfull bbox1591329200,
374Peetrimõisa külaVainu teesmall bboxfull bbox1592920332,
375Peetrimõisa külaÕunaaia teesmall bboxfull bbox1503043672,
376Porkuni külaIlumäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1468743460,
377Pärnu4. Jõesmall bboxfull bbox1575573525,
378PärnuBetoonismall bboxfull bbox1452686416,
379PärnuKalevi pstsmall bboxfull bbox1504692987,
380PärnuMaarjasmall bboxfull bbox1494587802,
381PärnuNiidusmall bboxfull bbox1516620610,
382PärnuSuur-Jõesmall bboxfull bbox1575573526,
383PõlvaPiirismall bboxfull bbox1524381916,
384Rae külaLoigu põiksmall bboxfull bbox1489754575,
385Rae valdKillustiku teesmall bboxfull bbox126851260,
386RannapungerjaJõhvi — Tartu — Valgasmall bboxfull bbox1529131186,
387Roiu alevikKesktänavsmall bboxfull bbox1458461461,
388Roobuka külaOkka teesmall bboxfull bbox1489530316,
389Räni alevikNiinepuusmall bboxfull bbox1571129142,
390Räni alevikRänirahnu teesmall bboxfull bbox1571333349,
391RäpinaPärnasmall bboxfull bbox1525773806,
392Rõngu alevikTartu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1551827326,
393Saku alevikKivisalu teesmall bboxfull bbox1503243655,
394Saku alevikKodusmall bboxfull bbox1589683166,
395Saku alevikMännimaasmall bboxfull bbox1589681372,
396Saku alevikPõdrasmall bboxfull bbox1444739855,
397SaueMuskaadismall bboxfull bbox1459444113,
398SauePärnasalusmall bboxfull bbox1459444121,
399SauePärnasalu põiksmall bboxfull bbox1470342054,
400SaueTõkkesmall bboxfull bbox1484180213,
123456789101112
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.