Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 440):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
351TallinnMaakrismall bboxfull bbox1547287761,
352TallinnMadalasmall bboxfull bbox1543887351,
353TallinnMustamäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1474880557,
354TallinnNiinesmall bboxfull bbox1495261405,
355TallinnOsmussaaresmall bboxfull bbox1467653705,
356TallinnPaavlismall bboxfull bbox1451860321,
357TallinnPaldiski maanteesmall bboxfull bbox126881334,
358TallinnPlangusmall bboxfull bbox126869488,
359TallinnPriisle teesmall bboxfull bbox1448556040,
360TallinnPärnu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1512169817,
361TallinnRannamõisa teesmall bboxfull bbox1482881079,
362TallinnSuur-Patareismall bboxfull bbox1447745560,
363TallinnTelliskivismall bboxfull bbox1544363855,
364TallinnTimutismall bboxfull bbox1453827275,
365TallinnTuukrismall bboxfull bbox1448022168,
366TallinnTähesaju teesmall bboxfull bbox1545098684,
367TallinnTähetornismall bboxfull bbox1493776536,
368TallinnTööstusesmall bboxfull bbox1453662027,
369TallinnUuslinnasmall bboxfull bbox1551635319,
370TallinnVabrikusmall bboxfull bbox1453827264,
371TallinnVesiväravasmall bboxfull bbox1464119737,
372TallinnVäike-Männikusmall bboxfull bbox1586234623,
373Tallinnheinaväljasmall bboxfull bbox126848022,
374TallinnÖöbikusmall bboxfull bbox1538227950,
375TapaHommiku pstsmall bboxfull bbox1535229159,
376TapaLindasmall bboxfull bbox1535229167,
377TapaPikksmall bboxfull bbox1535221573,
378TartuEndel Kõksismall bboxfull bbox1477882661,
379TartuHakismall bboxfull bbox1489092087,
380TartuHando Mugastosmall bboxfull bbox1477882660,
381TartuHipodroomismall bboxfull bbox1477883704,
382TartuHobuserauasmall bboxfull bbox1477883699,
383TartuJaamamõisasmall bboxfull bbox1576352723,
384TartuKalda teesmall bboxfull bbox1477922642,
385TartuKesksmall bboxfull bbox1449082386,
386TartuKitsassmall bboxfull bbox1485141478,
387TartuPallase pstsmall bboxfull bbox1477882662,
388TartuRõõmu teesmall bboxfull bbox1488956199,
389TartuTurusmall bboxfull bbox1488959089,
390TartuVarsasmall bboxfull bbox1477883689,
391TartuVeerikusmall bboxfull bbox1489030327,
392TartuÕhtusmall bboxfull bbox1489030328,
393Tila külaRähnismall bboxfull bbox1577184866,
394Tila külaRähni põiksmall bboxfull bbox1577184872,
395Tänassilma külaValdmäe põiksmall bboxfull bbox1585196282,
396TĂĽriAiamaasmall bboxfull bbox1489276614,
397TĂĽriAnna Haavasmall bboxfull bbox1489269248,
398TĂĽriKalevismall bboxfull bbox1489276586,
399TĂĽriTallinnasmall bboxfull bbox1489269211,
400TĂĽriTehnikasmall bboxfull bbox1489276604,
123456789
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.