Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 393):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
251Peetri alevikReti teesmall bboxfull bbox1448034580,
252Peetri alevikSära teesmall bboxfull bbox1489754586,
253Peetrimõisa külaKarula teesmall bboxfull bbox1502829878,
254Peetrimõisa külaKevade vktsmall bboxfull bbox1592983038,
255Peetrimõisa külaKooperaatori vktsmall bboxfull bbox1592991826,
256Peetrimõisa külaLiiva põiksmall bboxfull bbox1591329200,
257Peetrimõisa külaVainu teesmall bboxfull bbox1592920332,
258Peetrimõisa külaÕunaaia teesmall bboxfull bbox1503043672,
259Porkuni külaIlumäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1468743460,
260Pärnu4. Jõesmall bboxfull bbox1575573525,
261PärnuBetoonismall bboxfull bbox1452686416,
262PärnuKalevi pstsmall bboxfull bbox1504692987,
263PärnuMaarjasmall bboxfull bbox1494587802,
264PärnuNiidusmall bboxfull bbox1516620610,
265PärnuSuur-Jõesmall bboxfull bbox1575573526,
266PõlvaPiirismall bboxfull bbox1524381916,
267Rae külaLoigu põiksmall bboxfull bbox1489754575,
268Rae valdKillustiku teesmall bboxfull bbox126851260,
269RannapungerjaJõhvi — Tartu — Valgasmall bboxfull bbox1529131186,
270Roiu alevikKesktänavsmall bboxfull bbox1458461461,
271Roobuka kĂĽlaOkka teesmall bboxfull bbox1489530316,
272Räni alevikNiinepuusmall bboxfull bbox1571129142,
273Räni alevikRänirahnu teesmall bboxfull bbox1571333349,
274RäpinaPärnasmall bboxfull bbox1525773806,
275Rõngu alevikTartu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1551827326,
276RĹ«jienaPoruka ielasmall bboxfull bbox1458061755,
277Saku alevikKivisalu teesmall bboxfull bbox1503243655,
278Saku alevikKodusmall bboxfull bbox1589683166,
279Saku alevikMännimaasmall bboxfull bbox1589681372,
280Saku alevikPõdrasmall bboxfull bbox1444739855,
281SaueMuskaadismall bboxfull bbox1459444113,
282SauePärnasalusmall bboxfull bbox1459444121,
283SauePärnasalu põiksmall bboxfull bbox1470342054,
284SaueTõkkesmall bboxfull bbox1484180213,
285SaueUusarusmall bboxfull bbox1459444104,
286Saverna kĂĽlaVassarasmall bboxfull bbox1246388088,
287Sinimäe alevikKesksmall bboxfull bbox1610285268,
288Soodevahe kĂĽlaLaaneaiasmall bboxfull bbox1447749052,
289Särevere alevikAiasmall bboxfull bbox1489262708,
290Särevere alevikViljandismall bboxfull bbox1442770357,
291Särevere alevikÕpetajatesmall bboxfull bbox1489262714,
292Taadikvere kĂĽlaEssa-Reinu Teesmall bboxfull bbox1516801149,
293Tabasalu alevikKaldasmall bboxfull bbox1484526838,
294TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
295TallinnAlvarismall bboxfull bbox1448556044,
296TallinnAnts Lauterismall bboxfull bbox1538997222,
297TallinnHelismall bboxfull bbox1549375427,
298TallinnJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1495265661,
299TallinnJaan Poskasmall bboxfull bbox1547287767,
300TallinnJakobismall bboxfull bbox1519552629,
12345678
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.