Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 382):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
251Peetrimõisa külaÕunaaia teesmall bboxfull bbox1503043672,
252Porkuni külaIlumäe teesmall bboxfull bbox1468743460,
253Pärnu4. Jõesmall bboxfull bbox1575573525,
254PärnuBetoonismall bboxfull bbox1452686416,
255PärnuKalevi pstsmall bboxfull bbox1504692987,
256PärnuMaarjasmall bboxfull bbox1494587802,
257PärnuNiidusmall bboxfull bbox1516620610,
258PärnuSuur-Jõesmall bboxfull bbox1575573526,
259PõlvaPiirismall bboxfull bbox1524381916,
260Rae külaLoigu põiksmall bboxfull bbox1489754575,
261RannapungerjaJõhvi — Tartu — Valgasmall bboxfull bbox1529131186,
262Roiu alevikKesktänavsmall bboxfull bbox1458461461,
263Roobuka külaOkka teesmall bboxfull bbox1489530316,
264Räni alevikNiinepuusmall bboxfull bbox1571129142,
265Räni alevikRänirahnu teesmall bboxfull bbox1571333349,
266RäpinaPärnasmall bboxfull bbox1525773806,
267Rõngu alevikTartu mntsmall bboxfull bbox1551827326,
268RūjienaPoruka ielasmall bboxfull bbox1458061755,
269Saku alevikKivisalu teesmall bboxfull bbox1503243655,
270Saku alevikKodusmall bboxfull bbox1589683166,
271Saku alevikMännimaasmall bboxfull bbox1589681372,
272Saku alevikPõdrasmall bboxfull bbox1444739855,
273SaueMuskaadismall bboxfull bbox1459444113,
274SauePärnasalusmall bboxfull bbox1459444121,
275SauePärnasalu põiksmall bboxfull bbox1470342054,
276SaueTõkkesmall bboxfull bbox1484180213,
277SaueUusarusmall bboxfull bbox1459444104,
278Saverna külaVassarasmall bboxfull bbox1246388088,
279Soodevahe külaLaaneaiasmall bboxfull bbox1447749052,
280Särevere alevikAiasmall bboxfull bbox1489262708,
281Särevere alevikViljandismall bboxfull bbox1442770357,
282Särevere alevikÕpetajatesmall bboxfull bbox1489262714,
283Taadikvere külaEssa-Reinu Teesmall bboxfull bbox1516801149,
284Tabasalu alevikKaldasmall bboxfull bbox1484526838,
285TallinnAbaja põiksmall bboxfull bbox126872981,
286TallinnAlvarismall bboxfull bbox1448556044,
287TallinnAnts Lauterismall bboxfull bbox1538997222,
288TallinnHelismall bboxfull bbox1549375427,
289TallinnJaamasmall bboxfull bbox1495265661,
290TallinnJaan Poskasmall bboxfull bbox1547287767,
291TallinnJakobismall bboxfull bbox1519552629,
292TallinnJüri Vilmsismall bboxfull bbox1464119738,
293TallinnKaeraväljasmall bboxfull bbox1497740328,
294TallinnKatusepapismall bboxfull bbox1432820077,
295TallinnKiikrismall bboxfull bbox1448022169,
296TallinnKoplismall bboxfull bbox1499825029,
297TallinnKraavismall bboxfull bbox1501123110,
298TallinnKuldnokasmall bboxfull bbox1495765267,
299TallinnKülvismall bboxfull bbox1512169818,
300TallinnKütismall bboxfull bbox1532365937,
12345678
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.