Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 476):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
201TallinnSuur-Ameerikasmall bboxfull bbox2464119727, 464119728,
202TallinnTartu mntsmall bboxfull bbox2460584838, 551322366,
203TallinnVaarismall bboxfull bbox2218506989, 218506994,
204TallinnVeerennismall bboxfull bbox2464119725, 545325133,
205TapaLõunasmall bboxfull bbox2454554866, 454554869,
206TartuLubjasmall bboxfull bbox2584343425, 584343426,
207TartuPeplerismall bboxfull bbox2445619240, 485144933,
208TartuPiirismall bboxfull bbox2436192447, 436192448,
209TartuPuiesteesmall bboxfull bbox2480842757, 480976245,
210TartuRaatusesmall bboxfull bbox2488954867, 488954869,
211TartuTähtveresmall bboxfull bbox2478036785, 478036786,
212Tila külaKoidutähesmall bboxfull bbox2537261886, 537261887,
213Vahi alevikKeskuse teesmall bboxfull bbox2563058061, 563058063,
214Vahi alevikParunismall bboxfull bbox2563058078, 563058080,
215ValmieraMednieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox290134868, 90134565,
216ValmieraRīgas ielasmall bboxfull bbox2143472981, 143454493,
217ValmieraStraupes ielasmall bboxfull bbox290135129, 90135664,
218Vanamõisa külaToominga teesmall bboxfull bbox2489579568, 489579576,
219Veibri külaAasavälja teesmall bboxfull bbox2477697218, 477882655,
220Veibri külaLillevälja teesmall bboxfull bbox2477882656, 477882657,
221Veibri külaUus-Veeriku teesmall bboxfull bbox2477697214, 477697216,
222ViljandiHiie pstsmall bboxfull bbox2529623424, 529623425,
223ViljandiJohann Kölerismall bboxfull bbox2488841429, 488841430,
224ViljandiKarjasmall bboxfull bbox2433257206, 433257208,
225ViljandiLõikusesmall bboxfull bbox2433260937, 433260939,
226ViljandiTallinnasmall bboxfull bbox2502829880, 502833068,
227VõruTallinna mntsmall bboxfull bbox2556783437, 556783438,
228VõruVäike-Saksasmall bboxfull bbox2556782809, 556782810,
229СланцыДачная улицаsmall bboxfull bbox2256158645, 256158639,
230СланцыПарковая улицаsmall bboxfull bbox2260510470, 260510478,
231СланцыПочтовый переулокsmall bboxfull bbox2255569950, 255650286,
232СланцыСадовая улицаsmall bboxfull bbox2355129425, 355129539,
233Сланцыпереулок Островскогоsmall bboxfull bbox2255809264, 255812146,
234Сланцыулица Победыsmall bboxfull bbox2256172127, 256172152,
235AavikuKesk teesmall bboxfull bbox1547289558,
236Ahisilla külaMiku teesmall bboxfull bbox1612536600,
237Alliku külaTammelehe teesmall bboxfull bbox1462127110,
238Alliku külaVeskirahva pstsmall bboxfull bbox126885445,
239ArukülaHarju teesmall bboxfull bbox1524899710,
240ArukülaSuvilasmall bboxfull bbox1524899649,
241DundagaAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox184774448,
242Eidapere alevikTuulesmall bboxfull bbox1463395453,
243ElvaKõrresmall bboxfull bbox1467153613,
244ElvaMarjasmall bboxfull bbox1467153612,
245Haabneeme alevikPargi teesmall bboxfull bbox1551327087,
246Haabneeme alevikRavi teesmall bboxfull bbox1501109441,
247Haapsalu linnVeesmall bboxfull bbox1463589091,
248HaapsaluTaimesmall bboxfull bbox1594311846,
249Haaslava külaNurme teesmall bboxfull bbox1458458824,
12345678910
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.