Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (26):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1ValmieraStraupes ielasmall bboxfull bbox3090135014, 90134934, 90134919, 90135664, 90135807, 90135387, 90135371, 90135333, 90135316, 90135743, 90135255, 90135142, 90135862, 90134940, 90135774, 90134696, 90134700, 90135585, 90134706, 90134754, 90135384, 90135472, 90135614, 90134626, 90135129, 90134848, 90135820, 90135695, 90135706, 90134833,
2ValmieraImantas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1990134882, 90134855, 90135048, 90135859, 90135545, 90135284, 90135034, 90135117, 90135605, 90135498, 90134600, 90134673, 90135153, 90134823, 90135657, 90135689, 90135213, 90135262, 90135713,
3ValmieraMednieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox1890134868, 90135188, 90135104, 90135356, 90135025, 90134978, 90134591, 90135348, 90135833, 90135459, 90135782, 90135225, 90135740, 90135659, 90134653, 90134672, 90134686, 90135561,
4ValmieraKocēnu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1790134921, 90134948, 90135050, 90135059, 90135131, 90135148, 90135406, 90135310, 90135760, 90135610, 90134611, 90134628, 90134762, 90134779, 90134559, 90134568, 90135864,
5ValmieraSporta ielasmall bboxfull bbox1690134863, 90134853, 90135032, 90135586, 90135540, 90135504, 90135146, 90135844, 90135688, 90135648, 90135683, 90135016, 90134722, 90135579, 90134657, 90134666,
6ValmieraMeldru ielasmall bboxfull bbox1590134990, 90134954, 90134897, 90135633, 90135542, 90135500, 90135464, 90135800, 90135427, 90135278, 90135263, 90135021, 90134720, 90134634, 90134610,
7ValmieraSalnu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1390135815, 90134912, 90134965, 90135039, 90135465, 90135804, 90135326, 90135672, 90135292, 90135522, 90135525, 90135569, 90134841,
8ValmieraViršu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1290135825, 90135845, 90134935, 90135015, 90135391, 90135630, 90135257, 90135493, 90135506, 90135617, 90134649, 90134702,
9ValmieraBeites ielasmall bboxfull bbox1190134879, 90134887, 90135011, 90135181, 90135312, 90135250, 90135707, 90135563, 90134623, 90134694, 90134764,
10ValmieraRīgas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1091966254, 90135166, 90135315, 90135549, 90135620, 90134998, 143469787, 143469756, 90134951, 386944195,
11ValmieraSiguldas ielasmall bboxfull bbox10143469674, 143469735, 143472891, 143472932, 143472948, 143472958, 143472971, 143469793, 143469775, 143469758,
12ValmieraBeātes ielasmall bboxfull bbox869607270, 69607277, 69607304, 69607354, 69607370, 69607373, 91963791, 91971979,
13ValmieraDauguļu ielasmall bboxfull bbox890134971, 90134890, 90134718, 90134661, 90135203, 90135787, 90135761, 90135488,
14ValmieraKalna ielasmall bboxfull bbox890134946, 90135053, 90135611, 90135338, 90135770, 90135151, 90135303, 90134730,
15ValmieraMujānu ielasmall bboxfull bbox390134819, 90135601, 90135528,
16ValmieraMērnieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox381944047, 81944152, 81944156,
17ValmieraRiharda Gredzena ielasmall bboxfull bbox369607339, 69607238, 69607326,
18ValmieraTirgus ielasmall bboxfull bbox369607267, 69607282, 69616533,
19ValmieraJāņa Ruģēna ielasmall bboxfull bbox281944072, 81944041,
20ValmieraAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox191971934,
21ValmieraBrīvības ielasmall bboxfull bbox1245685293,
22ValmieraLiepu ielasmall bboxfull bbox169607382,
23ValmieraLoku ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944032,
24ValmieraNākotnes ielasmall bboxfull bbox169708251,
25ValmieraStacijas ielasmall bboxfull bbox151183229,
26ValmieraTērbatas ielasmall bboxfull bbox191971976,
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.