Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (top 50 of 52):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1ValmieraSporta ielasmall bboxfull bbox3690134863, 90134853, 90135032, 90135586, 90135540, 90135504, 90135042, 90135146, 90135844, 90135296, 90159620, 90159621, 90159571, 90135688, 90135648, 90135683, 90135016, 90134722, 91964261, 91964094, 91964158, 90159570, 90159598, 90159663, 90159750, 90159772, 90159719, 90159722, 90159736, 90159758, 90159759, 90135579, 90134657, 90134666, 90159636, 90159656,
2ValmieraAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox3491964096, 91964104, 91964200, 91964231, 91963969, 91964008, 91964043, 91953443, 91953490, 91963938, 91964247, 91964268, 91971838, 91963824, 91964040, 91963787, 91963825, 91963842, 91963876, 91963937, 91953413, 91953511, 91953520, 91964233, 91953271, 91953273, 91953285, 91953301, 91953329, 91953408, 91953462, 91953481, 91953487, 91971934,
3ValmieraStraupes ielasmall bboxfull bbox3490135014, 90134934, 90134925, 90134919, 90135664, 90135807, 90135387, 90135371, 90135333, 90135316, 90135743, 90135728, 90135302, 90135255, 90135142, 90135862, 90134940, 90135774, 90134696, 90134700, 90135585, 90134706, 90134754, 90135384, 90135472, 90135614, 90134626, 90134751, 90135129, 90134848, 90135820, 90135695, 90135706, 90134833,
4ValmieraAusekļa ielasmall bboxfull bbox3190135100, 90134899, 90135044, 90135638, 90135615, 90135604, 90135603, 90135538, 90135530, 90135520, 90135444, 90135791, 90135748, 90135729, 90135724, 90135308, 90135237, 90135210, 90135200, 90135276, 90135298, 143469789, 90134659, 90134665, 90134670, 90134898, 90135581, 90134598, 90134758, 90135198, 90134828,
5ValmieraMednieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox3090134868, 90134875, 90135691, 90135188, 90135104, 90135393, 90135351, 90135356, 90135025, 90134978, 90135161, 90135270, 90134591, 90135348, 90135833, 90135459, 90134714, 90135782, 90135225, 90135740, 90135659, 90134646, 90134653, 90134672, 90134686, 90134565, 90135561, 90134605, 90134827, 90135836,
6ValmieraImantas ielasmall bboxfull bbox2990134882, 90134855, 90135048, 90135418, 90135859, 90135545, 90135816, 90135284, 90135034, 90135117, 90135605, 90134931, 90134993, 90135498, 90134600, 90134673, 90135331, 90135383, 90135153, 90134823, 90135734, 90135685, 90135657, 90135689, 90135481, 90134845, 90135213, 90135262, 90135713,
7ValmieraRīgas ielasmall bboxfull bbox2991966254, 90135576, 90134622, 90159615, 91963916, 91971872, 143469646, 90135166, 90135315, 90135549, 90135620, 90134998, 90135821, 143469745, 143469723, 143469679, 90159780, 90159690, 90159694, 90159705, 90159732, 90134859, 143469787, 143469756, 90135798, 90135367, 90134951, 143454489, 386944195,
8ValmieraAnnas ielasmall bboxfull bbox2891963881, 91963981, 91963993, 91964049, 91964067, 91964103, 91964170, 91964204, 91964246, 90374722, 90374783, 90374835, 90374966, 90375136, 91953551, 91964230, 91964241, 91971985, 91964082, 91964097, 91963875, 91963920, 91963942, 91963952, 91953276, 91953310, 91953338, 91953352,
9ValmieraSkolas ielasmall bboxfull bbox2590135389, 90135169, 90135084, 90135066, 90134945, 90134842, 90134777, 90134771, 90134691, 90134644, 90135245, 90135840, 90135754, 90135715, 90135675, 143469726, 143469734, 143469685, 143469652, 143469668, 143469795, 143469760, 143469759, 143469737, 90135415,
10ValmieraLimbažu ielasmall bboxfull bbox2091963771, 91963804, 91963808, 91963822, 91963847, 91963864, 91963935, 91963940, 91963949, 91963954, 91964004, 91964010, 91964025, 91964085, 91964125, 91964183, 91964198, 91964235, 91964238, 91964244,
11ValmieraKazarmju ielasmall bboxfull bbox1890159590, 90159584, 90159799, 90159604, 90159632, 90159778, 90159791, 90159708, 90159739, 90159745, 90159679, 90159658, 90159649, 90159674, 90159638, 90159666, 90159634, 90159623,
12ValmieraKocēnu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1790134921, 90134948, 90135050, 90135059, 90135131, 90135148, 90135406, 90135310, 90135760, 90135610, 90134611, 90134628, 90134762, 90134779, 90134559, 90134568, 90135864,
13ValmieraMeldru ielasmall bboxfull bbox1590134990, 90134954, 90134897, 90135633, 90135542, 90135500, 90135464, 90135800, 90135427, 90135278, 90135263, 90135021, 90134720, 90134634, 90134610,
14ValmieraNauču ielasmall bboxfull bbox1590135360, 90134985, 90134955, 90135088, 90135434, 90134821, 90135719, 90134972, 90135009, 90135422, 90135471, 90135788, 90135514, 90135548, 90134645,
15ValmieraBeātes ielasmall bboxfull bbox1469607213, 69607218, 69607268, 69607270, 69607277, 69607304, 69607354, 69607370, 69607373, 69607385, 92039253, 91964038, 91963791, 91971979,
16ValmieraParka ielasmall bboxfull bbox1490159591, 90159573, 90159786, 90159789, 90159790, 90159793, 90159692, 90159725, 90159770, 90159685, 90159651, 90159664, 90159629, 90159660,
17ValmieraGraudu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1391963792, 91953470, 91953491, 91953512, 91953540, 91964154, 91964178, 91963884, 91963963, 91963985, 91964030, 91953386, 91953416,
18ValmieraKoku ielasmall bboxfull bbox1390135647, 90135341, 90135730, 90134736, 90135286, 90134681, 90135358, 90135701, 90134727, 90135559, 90135479, 90135830, 90134801,
19ValmieraSalnu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1390135815, 90134912, 90134965, 90135039, 90135465, 90135804, 90135326, 90135672, 90135292, 90135522, 90135525, 90135569, 90134841,
20ValmieraViršu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1390135825, 90135845, 90134935, 90135015, 90135391, 90135630, 90135257, 90135493, 90135506, 90135617, 90134649, 90134702, 90135365,
21ValmieraRubenes ielasmall bboxfull bbox1291963795, 91964014, 91964072, 91964157, 91953523, 91953308, 91953392, 91953314, 91953358, 91953422, 91953263, 91953275,
22ValmieraSiguldas ielasmall bboxfull bbox12143469674, 143469644, 143469642, 143469735, 143472891, 143472932, 143472948, 143472971, 143469793, 143469775, 143469758, 143469742,
23ValmieraUpes ielasmall bboxfull bbox1290159599, 90159588, 90159783, 90159801, 90159707, 90159735, 90159744, 90159766, 90159774, 90159670, 90159647, 91964019,
24ValmieraBeites ielasmall bboxfull bbox1190134879, 90134887, 90135011, 90135181, 90135312, 90135250, 90135707, 90135563, 90134623, 90134694, 90134764,
25ValmieraMedņu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1190135028, 90135453, 90135764, 90135297, 90135856, 90135141, 90134741, 90135679, 90134579, 90134613, 90134790,
26ValmieraDauguļu ielasmall bboxfull bbox1090135049, 90135793, 90134971, 90134890, 90134718, 90134661, 90135203, 90135787, 90135761, 90135488,
27ValmieraBrēžas ielasmall bboxfull bbox9143472875, 143472910, 143472976, 143473009, 143472810, 143472773, 143472786, 143472726, 143472888,
28ValmieraGeorga Apiņa ielasmall bboxfull bbox991964081, 91964149, 91964194, 91971968, 91963983, 91964061, 91963841, 91963921, 91963773,
29ValmieraKalna ielasmall bboxfull bbox990134946, 90135053, 90135611, 90135338, 90135770, 90135151, 90135303, 90135865, 90134730,
30ValmieraEzera ielasmall bboxfull bbox891951730, 91964087, 91964091, 91964175, 91963960, 91963796, 143462141, 91951721,
31ValmieraJaunā Smilšu ielasmall bboxfull bbox8143472900, 143472929, 143473001, 143473030, 143472862, 143472794, 143472827, 143472755,
32ValmieraVaidavas ielasmall bboxfull bbox8143469689, 143469695, 143469698, 143469708, 143469649, 143472958, 143469772, 143469750,
33ValmieraDikļu ielasmall bboxfull bbox590134807, 90134796, 90135722, 90135772, 90135534,
34ValmieraVoldemāra Baloža ielasmall bboxfull bbox5143469722, 143469718, 143469683, 143469781, 143469762,
35ValmieraDūķeru ielasmall bboxfull bbox490135281, 90134872, 90135071, 90135171,
36ValmieraBeāes ielasmall bboxfull bbox391964239, 91963866, 91964141,
37ValmieraMujānu ielasmall bboxfull bbox390134819, 90135601, 90135528,
38ValmieraMērnieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox381944047, 81944152, 81944156,
39ValmieraRiharda Gredzena ielasmall bboxfull bbox369607339, 69607238, 69607326,
40ValmieraTirgus ielasmall bboxfull bbox369607267, 69607282, 69616533,
41ValmieraVanagu ielasmall bboxfull bbox390134869, 90134739, 90135813,
42ValmieraJāņa Ruģēna ielasmall bboxfull bbox281944072, 81944041,
43ValmieraPureņu ielasmall bboxfull bbox290135224, 90134723,
44ValmieraSūnu ielasmall bboxfull bbox290135061, 90135618,
45ValmieraBrīvības ielasmall bboxfull bbox1245685293,
46ValmieraJāņa Cimzes ielasmall bboxfull bbox190134889,
47ValmieraLiepu ielasmall bboxfull bbox169607382,
48ValmieraLoku ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944032,
49ValmieraNākotnes ielasmall bboxfull bbox169708251,
50ValmieraSmilšu ielasmall bboxfull bbox191966527,
12
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.