Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (31):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1ValmieraAustrumu ielasmall bboxfull bbox770364772, 70289105, 70289100, 70289320, 70364819, 70364907, 70364870,
2ValmieraRubenes ielasmall bboxfull bbox791964070, 91964157, 91964072, 91964014, 91963795, 91953314, 91953358,
3ValmieraSporta ielasmall bboxfull bbox790135844, 90135540, 90135032, 90134666, 90135146, 90135579, 90135688,
4ValmieraAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox491953271, 91953462, 91953481, 91963876,
5ValmieraSmilšu ielasmall bboxfull bbox491966299, 91966690, 91966930, 91967052,
6ValmieraLimbažu ielasmall bboxfull bbox391964244, 91964125, 91963864,
7ValmieraPalejas ielasmall bboxfull bbox369607355, 69607255, 69607246,
8ValmieraSēļu ielasmall bboxfull bbox391964005, 91963833, 91963911,
9ValmieraJāņa Daliņa ielasmall bboxfull bbox281944133, 70289270,
10ValmieraMednieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox290134868, 90134565,
11ValmieraRīgas ielasmall bboxfull bbox2143472981, 143454493,
12ValmieraStraupes ielasmall bboxfull bbox290135129, 90135664,
13ValmieraAusekļa ielasmall bboxfull bbox190134726,
14ValmieraBeverīnas ielasmall bboxfull bbox170289009,
15ValmieraBeātes ielasmall bboxfull bbox169607218,
16ValmieraBrīvības ielasmall bboxfull bbox170254463,
17ValmieraBērzu ielasmall bboxfull bbox170289370,
18ValmieraJāņa Endzelīna ielasmall bboxfull bbox191964106,
19ValmieraJāņa Ruģēna ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944295,
20ValmieraJāņa Ziemeļnieka ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944204,
21ValmieraKuršu ielasmall bboxfull bbox190135835,
22ValmieraPilātu ielasmall bboxfull bbox181938241,
23ValmieraPriežu ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944165,
24ValmieraRencēnu ielasmall bboxfull bbox170364866,
25ValmieraRūjas ielasmall bboxfull bbox169607264,
26ValmieraSiguldas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1143469642,
27ValmieraSkolas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1143469760,
28ValmieraStrazdu ielasmall bboxfull bbox191964073,
29ValmieraTrikātas ielasmall bboxfull bbox181938390,
30ValmieraTērbatas ielasmall bboxfull bbox169616314,
31ValmieraValkas ielasmall bboxfull bbox170254231,
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.