Log in:  
Nothing here yet
Missing streets (36):
#CityStreet name*edit in JOSMBuildings which need that
1ValmieraAustrumu ielasmall bboxfull bbox970364772, 70289105, 70289111, 70289100, 70289320, 70364819, 70364907, 70364870, 70364705,
2ValmieraMednieku ielasmall bboxfull bbox890135348, 90135270, 90134978, 90134714, 90134868, 90134565, 90134591, 90135833,
3ValmieraRubenes ielasmall bboxfull bbox891964070, 91953523, 91964157, 91964072, 91964014, 91963795, 91953314, 91953358,
4ValmieraSporta ielasmall bboxfull bbox790135844, 90135540, 90135032, 90134666, 90135146, 90135579, 90135688,
5ValmieraAndreja Upīša ielasmall bboxfull bbox491953271, 91953462, 91953481, 91963876,
6ValmieraAusekļa ielasmall bboxfull bbox490135581, 90135200, 90135649, 90134726,
7ValmieraSmilšu ielasmall bboxfull bbox491966299, 91966690, 91966930, 91967052,
8ValmieraLimbažu ielasmall bboxfull bbox391964244, 91964125, 91963864,
9ValmieraPalejas ielasmall bboxfull bbox369607355, 69607255, 69607246,
10ValmieraRīgas ielasmall bboxfull bbox3143469679, 143472981, 143454493,
11ValmieraSēļu ielasmall bboxfull bbox391964005, 91963833, 91963911,
12ValmieraBeātes ielasmall bboxfull bbox269607218, 90374868,
13ValmieraBurkānu ielasmall bboxfull bbox281938410, 81938292,
14ValmieraJāņa Daliņa ielasmall bboxfull bbox281944133, 70289270,
15ValmieraKuršu ielasmall bboxfull bbox290135350, 90135835,
16ValmieraPilātu ielasmall bboxfull bbox281938241, 81938465,
17ValmieraSkolas ielasmall bboxfull bbox2143469726, 143469760,
18ValmieraStraupes ielasmall bboxfull bbox290135129, 90135664,
19ValmieraBeites ielasmall bboxfull bbox190135011,
20ValmieraBeverīnas ielasmall bboxfull bbox170289009,
21ValmieraBrīvības ielasmall bboxfull bbox170254463,
22ValmieraBērzu ielasmall bboxfull bbox170289370,
23ValmieraJāņa Endzelīna ielasmall bboxfull bbox191964106,
24ValmieraJāņa Enkmaņa ielasmall bboxfull bbox190374882,
25ValmieraJāņa Ruģēna ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944295,
26ValmieraJāņa Ziemeļnieka ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944204,
27ValmieraLoku ielasmall bboxfull bbox181938479,
28ValmieraPriežu ielasmall bboxfull bbox181944165,
29ValmieraRencēnu ielasmall bboxfull bbox170364866,
30ValmieraRūjas ielasmall bboxfull bbox169607264,
31ValmieraSiguldas ielasmall bboxfull bbox1143469642,
32ValmieraStrazdu ielasmall bboxfull bbox191964073,
33ValmieraTrikātas ielasmall bboxfull bbox181938390,
34ValmieraTērbatas ielasmall bboxfull bbox169616314,
35ValmieraValkas ielasmall bboxfull bbox170254231,
36ValmieraVienības ielasmall bboxfull bbox170289239,
*Note that all street names are given according to OSM tags taken from buildings. Double check street name before creating it.